Granite Bay High School                            6/14/2015 - 12:05 PM
                     Golden West Invite - 6/13/2015                     
                           Folsom High School                           
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.5                                                
  1 Pamela White              11 Beast Athlet             13.00         
  2 Hana Johnson              10 C.A. Track Club          13.56         
  2 Sadye Peschke              9 Unattached               13.56         
  4 Journey Artis             11 Reed High School         14.21         
  5 Tabitha Claiborne         11 Unattached               14.60         
Section  2     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Kyleah Johnson            12 Revolution E             12.91         
  2 Lauryn Moore              11 C.A. Track Club          12.96         
  3 Stephanie Cardenas        10 Unattached               13.43         
  4 Kiara Jones               10 Unattached               14.04         
  5 Kasey McNamara            12 East Sacrame             14.11         
Section  3     Wind: 0.7                                                
  1 Kara Awakoaiye            11 C.A. Track Club          12.25         
  2 Rae'vyn Lawler            10 Unattached               12.42         
  3 Hannah Arnold             12 Revolution E             12.58         
  4 Jaden Nixon               10 100 Black Wings          12.84         
  5 Alexis Lockard            11 Beast Athlet             12.87         
  6 Bobbi Parker              11 Unattached               12.92         
  7 A'Nia Diggs               10 100 Black Wings          12.94         
  8 Lyndzie Kroupa            11 Unattached               13.14         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Kara Awakoaiye            11 C.A. Track Club          12.25   0.7  3
  2 Rae'vyn Lawler            10 Unattached               12.42   0.7  3
  3 Hannah Arnold             12 Revolution E             12.58   0.7  3
  4 Jaden Nixon               10 100 Black Wings          12.84   0.7  3
  5 Alexis Lockard            11 Beast Athlet             12.87   0.7  3
  6 Kyleah Johnson            12 Revolution E             12.91   1.8  2
  7 Bobbi Parker              11 Unattached               12.92   0.7  3
  8 A'Nia Diggs               10 100 Black Wings          12.94   0.7  3
  9 Lauryn Moore              11 C.A. Track Club          12.96   1.8  2
 10 Pamela White              11 Beast Athlet             13.00   2.5  1
 11 Lyndzie Kroupa            11 Unattached               13.14   0.7  3
 12 Stephanie Cardenas        10 Unattached               13.43   1.8  2
 13 Hana Johnson              10 C.A. Track Club          13.56   2.5  1
 13 Sadye Peschke              9 Unattached               13.56   2.5  1
 15 Kiara Jones               10 Unattached               14.04   1.8  2
 16 Kasey McNamara            12 East Sacrame             14.11   1.8  2
 17 Journey Artis             11 Reed High School         14.21   2.5  1
 18 Tabitha Claiborne         11 Unattached               14.60   2.5  1