Granite Bay High School                        6/13/2015 - 7:19 PM
                  Golden West Invite - 6/13/2015                   
                        Folsom High School                         
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Jessica Swingle           12 East Sacrame           2:27.04    
  2 Harley Patel               9 East Sacrame           2:28.12    
  3 Kayla Renner               9 Qwik Athleti           2:39.07    
  4 Amilina Blas               9 East Sacrame           2:39.39    
  5 Allison Williams             Revolution E           3:07.37    
  6 Audrey Reimers               Oak Hill Racing        3:37.01    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gabby Saterlee            11 Central Valley C       2:14.76    
  2 Anaya Alexander           11 Walnut Creek           2:18.20    
  3 Gabi Joffe                 9 Silver Bullets TC      2:18.95    
  4 Simone Abdur-Rahim        10 Unattached             2:21.36    
  5 Chloe Sharp                9 Unattached             2:21.60    
  6 Jaxin Woodward             9 Unattached             2:22.07    
  7 Caitlin Amburgey          11 Damonte                2:22.33    
  8 Alize Hartke               9 Unattached             2:24.93    
  9 Kaitlin Derry             12 Unattached             2:26.01    
 10 Savannah Hill             10 Revolution E           2:27.93    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gabby Saterlee            11 Central Valley C       2:14.76   2
  2 Anaya Alexander           11 Walnut Creek           2:18.20   2
  3 Gabi Joffe                 9 Silver Bullets TC      2:18.95   2
  4 Simone Abdur-Rahim        10 Unattached             2:21.36   2
  5 Chloe Sharp                9 Unattached             2:21.60   2
  6 Jaxin Woodward             9 Unattached             2:22.07   2
  7 Caitlin Amburgey          11 Damonte                2:22.33   2
  8 Alize Hartke               9 Unattached             2:24.93   2
  9 Kaitlin Derry             12 Unattached             2:26.01   2
 10 Jessica Swingle           12 East Sacrame           2:27.04   1
 11 Savannah Hill             10 Revolution E           2:27.93   2
 12 Harley Patel               9 East Sacrame           2:28.12   1
 13 Kayla Renner               9 Qwik Athleti           2:39.07   1
 14 Amilina Blas               9 East Sacrame           2:39.39   1
 15 Allison Williams             Revolution E           3:07.37   1
 16 Audrey Reimers               Oak Hill Racing        3:37.01   1