Granite Bay High School                        6/13/2015 - 7:46 PM
                  Golden West Invite - 6/13/2015                   
                        Folsom High School                         
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Kayla Richardson          10 Unattached               49.70    
  2 Windy Margerum            10 Unattached               51.71    
  3 Natalie Kinney            11 Unattached               52.67    
  4 Erika Robtoy               9 Reed High School         52.70    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Kristina O'Donnell        12 Unattached               47.94    
  2 Chloe McGhee               9 Unattached               48.13    
  3 Gabriella Jacobs          11 Unattached               48.68    
  4 Lauryn Moore              11 C.A. Track Club          49.23    
  5 Lyndzie Kroupa            11 Unattached               49.30    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Reonna Collier            10 Unattached               41.24    
  2 Artearra Coffey           12 Deer Valley              45.75    
  3 Samantha Seaton           10 Plyometric Fusion        45.95    
  4 Maya Brosch               10 Unattached               46.93    
  5 Nikole Boggs              12 Unattached               47.87    
  6 Molly Ross                11 Unattached               48.41    
  7 Stephanie Cardenas        10 Unattached               50.06    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Reonna Collier            10 Unattached               41.24   3
  2 Artearra Coffey           12 Deer Valley              45.75   3
  3 Samantha Seaton           10 Plyometric Fusion        45.95   3
  4 Maya Brosch               10 Unattached               46.93   3
  5 Nikole Boggs              12 Unattached               47.87   3
  6 Kristina O'Donnell        12 Unattached               47.94   2
  7 Chloe McGhee               9 Unattached               48.13   2
  8 Molly Ross                11 Unattached               48.41   3
  9 Gabriella Jacobs          11 Unattached               48.68   2
 10 Lauryn Moore              11 C.A. Track Club          49.23   2
 11 Lyndzie Kroupa            11 Unattached               49.30   2
 12 Kayla Richardson          10 Unattached               49.70   1
 13 Stephanie Cardenas        10 Unattached               50.06   3
 14 Windy Margerum            10 Unattached               51.71   1
 15 Natalie Kinney            11 Unattached               52.67   1
 16 Erika Robtoy               9 Reed High School         52.70   1