Granite Bay High School                             6/13/2015 - 9:06 PM
                     Golden West Invite - 6/13/2015                     
                           Folsom High School                           
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 2.2                                                
  1 Mia Franco                11 Saint Marys              26.86         
  2 Pamela White              11 Beast Athlet             27.01         
  3 Angela Noia                9 Revolution E             30.99         
  4 Sadie Chalupa              9 Reed High School         31.99         
Section  2     Wind: 2.3                                                
  1 Assata Polk               10 Unattached               27.39         
  2 Sterling McNeal            9 Revolution E             28.19         
  3 Erika Robtoy               9 Reed High School         28.60         
  4 Taylor Anderson            9 Reed High School         28.73         
  5 Marshay Harris             9 Antelope Str             29.54         
  6 Kiara Jones               10 Unattached               29.57         
  7 Isabel Sherwood            9 Revolution E             30.79         
Section  3     Wind: 1.8                                                
  1 Kara Awakoaiye            11 C.A. Track Club          25.79         
  2 Jasmyne Dunn               9 Unattached               26.42         
  3 Hannah Arnold             12 Revolution E             26.52         
  4 A'Nia Diggs               10 100 Black Wings          26.62         
  5 Kyleah Johnson            12 Revolution E             26.95         
  6 Nikole Boggs              12 Unattached               27.00         
  7 Bobbi Parker              11 Unattached               27.10         
  8 Makenzie Kroupa           11 Unattached               28.32         
  9 Anjalee Golden             9 Revolution E             28.47         
Section  4     Wind: 2.5                                                
  1 Victoria Powell           11 Unattached               25.27         
  2 Tierra Robinson            9 C.A. Track Club          25.33         
  3 Malia Bryant              12 Unattached               25.81         
  4 Alyssa Brewer              9 Unattached               25.83         
  5 Tai Mc Donald              9 Gold Rush TC             26.10         
  6 Alexis Lockard            11 Beast Athlet             26.57         
  7 Jaden Nixon               10 100 Black Wings          26.80         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Victoria Powell           11 Unattached               25.27   2.5  4
  2 Tierra Robinson            9 C.A. Track Club          25.33   2.5  4
  3 Kara Awakoaiye            11 C.A. Track Club          25.79   1.8  3
  4 Malia Bryant              12 Unattached               25.81   2.5  4
  5 Alyssa Brewer              9 Unattached               25.83   2.5  4
  6 Tai Mc Donald              9 Gold Rush TC             26.10   2.5  4
  7 Jasmyne Dunn               9 Unattached               26.42   1.8  3
  8 Hannah Arnold             12 Revolution E             26.52   1.8  3
  9 Alexis Lockard            11 Beast Athlet             26.57   2.5  4
 10 A'Nia Diggs               10 100 Black Wings          26.62   1.8  3
 11 Jaden Nixon               10 100 Black Wings          26.80   2.5  4
 12 Mia Franco                11 Saint Marys              26.86   2.2  1
 13 Kyleah Johnson            12 Revolution E             26.95   1.8  3
 14 Nikole Boggs              12 Unattached               27.00   1.8  3
 15 Pamela White              11 Beast Athlet             27.01   2.2  1
 16 Bobbi Parker              11 Unattached               27.10   1.8  3
 17 Assata Polk               10 Unattached               27.39   2.3  2
 18 Sterling McNeal            9 Revolution E             28.19   2.3  2
 19 Makenzie Kroupa           11 Unattached               28.32   1.8  3
 20 Anjalee Golden             9 Revolution E             28.47   1.8  3
 21 Erika Robtoy               9 Reed High School         28.60   2.3  2
 22 Taylor Anderson            9 Reed High School         28.73   2.3  2
 23 Marshay Harris             9 Antelope Str             29.54   2.3  2
 24 Kiara Jones               10 Unattached               29.57   2.3  2
 25 Isabel Sherwood            9 Revolution E             30.79   2.3  2
 26 Angela Noia                9 Revolution E             30.99   2.2  1
 27 Sadie Chalupa              9 Reed High School         31.99   2.2  1