Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.         4:18.18   3  10   
  2 Bason, Tim                   Wwps                   4:19.54   3   7   
  2 Pulimood, Nikhil             Wwps                   4:19.54   3   7   
  4 Michon, Zachary              Robbinsville           4:19.71   3   4   
  5 Roth, Alexander              Princeton High S       4:23.81   3   2   
  6 Kasper, Richard              Robbinsville           4:24.59   3   1   
  7 Moini, Ian                   Princeton Day Sc       4:25.51   3       
  8 Williams, Sam                Wwps                   4:32.41   3       
  9 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central        4:34.23   3       
 10 McMenamin, Brendan           Notre Dame             4:34.98   3       
 11 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton High S       4:35.01   3       
 12 Mulual, Mu                   Trenton Central        4:38.33   2       
 13 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville           4:38.34   3       
 14 DiPaola, Mark                Notre Dame             4:39.79   2       
 15 Clarke, Audley               Lawrence HS            4:40.47   2       
 16 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton High S       4:43.36   2       
 17 Chandler, William            Hopewell Valley        4:45.61   2       
 18 Stalzer, Nicolaus            Wwpn                   4:46.21   2       
 19 Chan, Vincent                Wwpn                   4:47.48   2       
 20 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton High East     4:47.60   2       
 21 Greaves, Jimmy               Hightstown High        4:47.82   2       
 22 McGlew, Brian                Hightstown High        4:48.42   2       
 23 Cahnbley, Yaanik             Wwpn                   4:50.63   2       
 24 Kostis, Minas                Notre Dame             4:55.47   1       
 25 Hamm, Kyle                   Hamilton High East     4:55.59   1       
 26 Gregor, Matthew              Allentown H.S.         4:56.45   1       
 27 Moench, Jason                Hamilton High East     4:57.16   1       
 28 Gordon, Justin               Hopewell Valley        4:57.43   2       
 29 Wendt, Paul                  Hopewell Valley        4:58.47   1       
 30 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown H.S.         5:00.10   1       
 31 Hernandez, Andrew            Trenton Central        5:02.11   2       
 32 Drews, Michael               Hightstown High        5:05.95   1       
 33 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS            5:06.46   1       
 34 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham             5:17.43   1       
 35 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham             5:25.25   1       
 36 Neal, Chris                  Hamilton High Sc       5:31.02   1       
 37 Cleary, Josh                 Hamilton High Sc       5:43.50   1