Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hauschild, Maia              Princeton High S         58.95   4  10   
  2 Graham, Jana Nicole          Notre Dame               59.70   4   8   
  3 Mills, Dakota                Hightstown High        1:00.59   4   6   
  4 Patterson, Jackie            Princeton High S       1:01.00   4   4   
  5 Gulama, Edwina               Wwps                   1:01.01   4   2   
  6 Hall, Jade                   Ewing                  1:02.48   4   1   
  7 Simon, Natisha               Hightstown High        1:02.88   3       
  8 Hodges, Brianna              Wwps                   1:03.40   3       
  9 Bosley, Charisma             Ewing                  1:03.49   3       
 10 Robinson, Beatrice           Nottingham             1:03.96   3       
 11 Sasson, Mikayla              Hightstown High        1:04.00   2       
 12 Roche, Jenna                 Allentown H.S.         1:04.10   4       
 13 Owens, Jamie                 Hopewell Valley        1:04.11   3       
 14 Gaines, Amani                Trenton Central        1:04.43   3       
 15 Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes        Hamilton High Sc       1:04.75   4       
 16 Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS            1:05.10   2       
 17 Angelucci, Kaelyn            Hamilton High East     1:05.20   2       
 18 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       Hamilton High Sc       1:05.30   2       
 19 King, Julianna               Robbinsville           1:05.50   2       
 20 Barnes, Seriah               Wwps                   1:06.09   3       
 21 Ott, Kirsten                 Robbinsville           1:06.20   2       
 22 Towlen, Nicolette            Ewing                  1:06.56   3       
 23 Stinson, Kaylie              Hamilton High East     1:06.60   1       
 24 Caldwell, Dominique          Wwpn                   1:08.50   2       
 25 Racine, Christina            Nottingham             1:08.85   1       
 26 Rainford, Heather            Allentown H.S.         1:09.34   1       
 27 Scott, Brittany              Lawrence HS            1:09.67   1       
 28 Bartosik, Caroline           Lawrence HS            1:11.28   1       
 29 Bosquet, Marie               Nottingham             1:11.95   1       
 30 Tuchsherer, Kema             Wwpn                   1:14.42   1       
 -- Navarro, Ashley              Hamilton High East          DQ   2