Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bason, Tim                   Wwps                   1:58.94   3  10   
  2 Kamph, Matt                  Notre Dame             1:59.27   3   8   
  3 Mu, Deng                     Trenton Central        1:59.57   3   6   
  4 Elliott, Michael             Notre Dame             2:01.14   3   4   
  5 Noncent, Deonte              Hamilton High Sc       2:01.84   3   2   
  6 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton High S       2:02.01   3   1   
  7 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton High S       2:02.04   3       
  8 Holness, Colin               Notre Dame             2:03.75   2       
  9 Lopez-Velazquez, Ignacio     Hopewell Valley        2:03.76   3       
 10 Chen, Noah                   Princeton High S       2:03.80   2       
 11 Cohen, Matthew               Robbinsville           2:04.06   2       
 12 Kotecha, Zabih               Wwps                   2:04.16   3       
 13 Vernaci, Luke                Allentown H.S.         2:05.83   2       
 14 Tringali, Chris              The Pennington S       2:06.80   2       
 15 Alekseyev, Anton             Robbinsville           2:06.94   2       
 16 Doshi, Rohan                 Wwpn                   2:07.45   3       
 17 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                  2:08.19   2       
 18 Gerrits, Daniel              Hightstown High        2:10.97   2       
 19 Mangione, Michael            Hamilton High East     2:10.99   1       
 20 Clancey, Nial                Wwps                   2:11.58   3       
 21 Bauter, Justin               Wwpn                   2:11.78   2       
 22 Mayoros, Jacob               Ewing                  2:12.04   1       
 23 Fortier, Andrew              Allentown H.S.         2:12.45   1       
 24 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton High East     2:12.49   2       
 25 Young, Andrew                Hamilton High Sc       2:14.11   1       
 26 Conover, Michael             Ewing                  2:14.68   1       
 27 Ortiz, Luis                  Hamilton High Sc       2:15.06   1       
 28 Barnes, Declan               Lawrence HS            2:15.19   1       
 29 Sharp, Mikel                 Trenton Central        2:15.94   1       
 30 Jackson, Matt                Hopewell Valley        2:16.03   1       
 31 Chery, Markenson             Nottingham             2:18.74   2       
 32 Pandina, A.J                 Hightstown High        2:19.15   1       
 33 Ceseard, Tommy               Hightstown High        2:19.20   1