Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                    22.10   6  10   
  2 Antoine, Ernst               Hightstown High          23.07   6   8   
  3 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton High Sc         23.15   6   6   
  4 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville             23.23   5   4   
  5 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham               23.27   6   2   
  6 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                    23.52   6   1   
  7 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central          23.57   5       
  8 Willis, Semaj                Trenton Central          23.58   6       
  9 Peterson, Robert             Wwpn                     23.61   5       
 10 Fye-moore, Miles             Wwpn                     23.92   5       
 11 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                    23.94   5       
 12 Wright, Aramis               Trenton Central          23.95   3       
 13 Scott, Justin                Notre Dame               23.97   5       
 14 Thompson, Malik              Wwpn                     24.02   4       
 14 Dhulekar, Raoul              Wwps                     24.02   5       
 16 Czerniak, Derek              Notre Dame               24.15   4       
 17 Solopenkov, Alex             Princeton High S         24.23   4       
 18 Gaines, Aska                 Robbinsville             24.52   4       
 19 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown High          24.82   3       
 20 Viquez, Anthony              Hopewell Valley          24.85   3       
 21 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           Wwps                     24.88   2       
 22 Granston, Marco              Hamilton High East       24.90   6       
 23 Estes, Andrew                Wwps                     24.92   2       
 24 Bryant, Lorenzo              Hopewell Valley          25.12   2       
 25 John, Akeem                  Hopewell Valley          25.20   1       
 26 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           Hamilton High Sc         25.25   4       
 27 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown H.S.           25.33   4       
 28 Rodas, Jose                  Princeton High S         25.37   1       
 29 Bao, Larry                   Princeton High S         25.48   2       
 30 Patel, Jai                   Hightstown High          25.53   3       
 31 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS              25.57   2       
 32 Peters, Cire                 Hamilton High Sc         25.71   3       
 33 Phelan, Matthew              Hamilton High East       25.75   4       
 34 Augustin, Allen              Lawrence HS              26.12   1       
 35 Nwankwo, Prosper             Nottingham               26.39   1       
 36 Maziarz, Jeffery             Hamilton High East       26.63   1       
 37 Colecraft, Kojo              Robbinsville             26.65   1       
 38 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS              26.86   2