Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Borzelin, Alexander          Nottingham               57.07   4  10   
  2 Owens, John                  Wwpn                     57.46   4   8   
  3 Oyola, Devin                 Ewing                    57.71   4   6   
  4 Montina, Kemberly            Nottingham               57.72   4   4   
  5 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central          58.90   3   2   
  6 Snead, Malik                 Hamilton High Sc         59.00   4   1   
  7 Weekes, BJ                   Notre Dame               59.61   3       
  8 Blackwell, Konner            Notre Dame               59.72   4       
  9 Smith, Andrew                Hightstown High        1:00.01   4       
 10 King, Peter                  Trenton Central        1:00.59   3       
 11 Coyne, Elijah                Notre Dame             1:01.62   3       
 12 Goldstein, Koran             Wwps                   1:01.70   3       
 13 Hicks, Davondre              Lawrence HS            1:02.38   2       
 14 Willis, Savion               Trenton Central        1:03.91   3       
 15 Smith, Xavier                Wwps                   1:04.62   3       
 16 Amoroso, Nick                Robbinsville           1:04.64   3       
 17 Madeus, Boaz                 Nottingham             1:04.69   4       
 18 Kohn, Brendan                Hopewell Valley        1:05.09   2       
 19 David, Christian             Hopewell Valley        1:05.24   2       
 20 Medina, Immanuel             Ewing                  1:06.10   2       
 21 Alejandro, Sieg              Wwps                   1:06.94   2       
 22 Mickens, Jorie               Hopewell Valley        1:07.45   1       
 23 Krishnan, Taran              Princeton High S       1:08.38   1       
 24 Gumpu, Revanth               Wwpn                   1:08.61   2       
 25 Ma, Alex                     Wwpn                   1:09.61   1       
 26 Williams, Dylan              Hamilton High East     1:10.27   2       
 27 Brantley, Maurice            Lawrence HS            1:12.20   1       
 28 Dixon, Deshaun               Hamilton High Sc       1:12.26   2       
 29 Moore, Austin                Hamilton High Sc       1:12.27   1       
 30 Maziarz, Jeffery             Hamilton High East     1:12.93   1