Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Pulimood, Nikhil             Wwps                   9:05.48   2  10   
  2 Murphy, Conor                Allentown H.S.         9:05.78   2   8   
  3 Roth, Alexander              Princeton High S       9:34.72   2   6   
  4 Maida, Dan                   Hamilton High East     9:35.74   2   4   
  5 Williams, Sam                Wwps                   9:43.76   2   2   
  6 Bason, Tim                   Wwps                   9:49.65   2   1   
  7 Crossey, Zach                Wwps                   9:52.88   2       
  8 McDaid, James                Hightstown High        9:53.72   2       
  9 Meredith, Teddy              Hopewell Valley        9:54.80   2       
 10 Gormley, Michael             Notre Dame             9:57.25   2       
 11 Torres, Jonathan             Nottingham            10:05.04   1       
 12 Santamaria, Matthew          Wwpn                  10:07.53   1       
 13 Stern, Colin                 Wwpn                  10:10.11   2       
 14 Duer, Ethan                  Hopewell Valley       10:10.38   1       
 15 Hernandez, Andrew            Trenton Central       10:11.76   1       
 16 Aponte-Cruz, Enrique         Trenton Central       10:13.37   1       
 17 Bush, Evan                   Notre Dame            10:16.39   1       
 18 Mulual, Mu                   Trenton Central       10:17.78   2       
 19 Teoh, ShuMing                Wwpn                  10:22.30   1       
 20 Hastie, Robert               Robbinsville          10:31.69   2       
 21 O'Connell, Patrick           Princeton High S      10:33.10   2       
 22 Greaves, Jimmy               Hightstown High       10:40.26   1       
 23 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton High S      10:41.71   1       
 24 Milo, Daniel                 Robbinsville          10:55.81   1       
 25 Byrnes, Nathaniel            Allentown H.S.        10:56.56   1       
 26 Pontillo, Nicholas           The Pennington S      11:01.05   1       
 27 Greenberg, Zack              Hightstown High       11:03.67   1       
 28 Wille, Paul                  Hopewell Valley       11:05.30   1       
 29 Kaminstein, Matthew          Allentown H.S.        11:10.24   1       
 30 Colon, Jose                  Nottingham            11:49.58   1       
 31 Degaga, Meraf                Nottingham            11:49.59   1       
 -- Moini, Ian                   Princeton Day Sc           DNF   2