Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                   5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                  Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                  
                               Steinert HS                                
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:25.01   2  10   
     1) Aririguzoh, Franklin            2) Scott, Justin                  
     3) Kamph, Matt                     4) Del Cristo, Albert             
  2 Nottingham  'A'                                     3:26.75   2   8   
     1) Souffrant, Kenley               2) Madeus, Boaz                   
     3) Montina, Kemberly               4) Borzelin, Alexander            
  3 Ewing  'A'                                          3:28.87   2   6   
     1) Oyola, Devin                    2) Agyarkoh, Sebastian            
     3) Abel, Junior                    4) Williams, Kamal                
  4 Trenton Central  'A'                                3:31.22   2   4   
     1) King, Peter                     2) Hill, Shikeem                  
     3) McRae, Rayshawn                 4) Willis, Semaj                  
  5 Hightstown High School  'A'                         3:34.27   2   2   
     1) Danzy, Denzel                   2) Bomani, Tai                    
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Antoine, Ernst                 
  6 Wwpn  'A'                                           3:35.96   2   1   
     1) Markisz, Cj                     2) Francis, Evan                  
     3) Doshi, Rohan                    4) Fye-moore, Miles               
  7 Princeton High School  'A'                          3:36.99   2       
     1) Delaney, Nicholas               2) Solopenkov, Alex               
     3) Cohen, Jeremy                   4) Gray, Joseph                   
  8 Wwps  'A'                                           3:39.45   2       
     1) Bason, Tim                      2) Kotecha, Zabih                 
     3) Tymofyeyev, Dmytro              4) Dhulekar, Raoul                
  9 Hamilton High School West  'A'                      3:39.67   1       
     1) Ortiz, Luis                     2) Mendoza-Dye, Davon             
     3) Ashmore, Marvin                 4) Noncent, Deonte                
 10 Allentown H.S.  'A'                                 3:40.46   1       
     1) Viafora, Thomas                 2) Vernaci, Jett                  
     3) Kilyk, Dean                     4) Masci, Brett                   
 11 The Pennington School  'A'                          3:44.94   1       
     1) Williams, Benji                 2) Kane, Terrence                 
     3) Mendez, Armani                  4) Tringali, Chris                
 12 Hopewell Valley  'A'                                3:45.33   1       
     1) Meredith, Teddy                 2) Lopez-Velazquez, Ignacio       
     3) McMahon, Charles                4) Barnes, Amos                   
 13 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    3:53.96   1       
     1) Foltiny, Brett                  2) Hicks, Davondre                
     3) McKeithen, Jabril               4) Augustin, Allen