Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                 
                              Steinert HS                              
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Owens, John                  Wwpn                  21-01.75   10   
  2 Peterson, Robert             Wwpn                  21-01.00    8   
  3 McRae, Rayshawn              Trenton Central       20-10.75    6   
  4 Tel, Theodore                Princeton High S     J20-10.75    4   
  5 Liedtka, Jacob               Notre Dame            20-08.50    2   
  6 Brewer, Christian            Hamilton High Sc     J20-08.50    1   
  7 Cohen, Jeremy                Princeton High S      19-11.00        
  8 Agyarkoh, Sebastian          Ewing                 19-08.50        
  9 Laws, Kenyatta               Nottingham            19-07.00        
 10 Latty, Nigel                 Ewing                 19-00.50        
 11 Byun, Keunho                 Princeton High S      18-10.75        
 12 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell Valley       18-10.00        
 13 Abel, Junior                 Ewing                 18-08.00        
 14 Woodson, Nyhsere             Notre Dame            18-06.25        
 15 Parziale, Damian             Notre Dame            18-06.00        
 16 Kwiete, Josiah               Trenton Central       18-05.50        
 17 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Wwpn                  18-03.50        
 18 Goldstein, Koran             Wwps                  18-02.50        
 19 Mendez, Armani               The Pennington S      18-02.00        
 20 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS           18-00.00        
 21 Dimanche, Reidgee            Hamilton High Sc      17-11.25        
 22 Schornstaedt, Patrick        Hamilton High East    17-10.75        
 23 Masci, Brett                 Allentown H.S.        17-07.75        
 24 Filepas, Cameron             Hopewell Valley       17-04.50        
 25 McKeown, Ryan                Robbinsville          17-04.00        
 26 Bridgett, A'Nan              Wwps                  17-03.50        
 27 Fleming, Zyaire              Trenton Central       16-10.00        
 28 Kelley, Darryl               Nottingham            16-06.00        
 29 Cerasi, Joseph               Hamilton High East    16-02.25        
 30 Nwachukwu, Chika             Lawrence HS           15-05.50        
 31 Griffith, Josh               Nottingham            15-03.00        
 32 Jubey, Derek                 Hamilton High East    13-11.00        
 -- Ashta, Jagmeet               Wwps                      FOUL