Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
                Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015                 
                              Steinert HS                              
 
Event 33  Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Schilder, Jack               Wwpn                    157-10   10   
  2 Guenzel, Hunter              Notre Dame              153-03    8   
  3 Dawlabani, Jonathan          Hopewell Valley         148-02    6   
  4 Jean Gilles, Levens          Nottingham              144-05    4   
  5 Habgood, Thomas              Notre Dame              142-07    2   
  6 Brown, Connor                Hamilton High Sc        138-07    1   
  7 Littlefield, Alden           Allentown H.S.          136-00        
  8 Lyons, John                  Hamilton High East      134-02        
  9 Brown, Colin                 Nottingham              129-11        
 10 Linder, Anthony              Robbinsville            129-01        
 11 Elliott, Charles             Notre Dame              128-08        
 12 Espenhorst, Ben              Hamilton High East      127-08        
 13 O'Shea, Brendan              Wwps                    124-10        
 14 Gibson, Charles              Ewing                   124-08        
 15 Blackshear-Bell, Brandon     Lawrence HS             120-03        
 15 Molony, Bryce                Lawrence HS             120-03        
 17 Jenison, Samuel              Princeton High S        119-01        
 18 Crocco, Martin               Wwpn                    116-02        
 19 Cummings, Blessing           Trenton Central         116-00        
 20 Signora, Ryan                Hamilton High East      112-05        
 21 Abramowitz, Michael          Hamilton High Sc        110-11        
 22 Kertes, Andrew               Wwps                    109-07        
 22 VanTassel, Brett             Robbinsville            109-07        
 24 Ossario, Juan                Hightstown High         107-06        
 25 Person, Taiquan              Trenton Central         105-11        
 26 Scranton, Za-kee             Trenton Central         105-05        
 27 Molineros, Matt              Lawrence HS             105-00        
 28 Hall, Frank                  Nottingham              102-04        
 29 Probasco, Jake               Wwps                     98-06        
 30 Bradley, Jimmy               Robbinsville             92-10        
 31 Rivas, Jack                  Ewing                    91-03        
 32 Niederer, Robert             Hopewell Valley          89-03        
 33 Gonzalez Villasis, Luis      Hopewell Valley          86-03        
 34 Nazorov, Alex                Hightstown High          86-01        
 35 Nick, Sunga                  Hightstown High          85-08        
 36 Harris, Markland             Hamilton High Sc         77-03        
 -- Whitaker-Pinney, Donte       Wwpn                      FOUL