Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License            5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
              Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015               
                            Steinert HS                            
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Schoenauer, Kathyrn          Wwps                     15.07q  4
  2 Collier, Mijah               Lawrence HS              15.34q  3
  3 Graham, Kenni                Notre Dame               16.24q  4
  4 Dicker, Braith               Robbinsville             16.85q  4
  5 Cao, Bernadette              Wwps                     16.97q  3
  6 Bellinger, Alexis            Trenton Central          17.07q  3
  7 Montemarano, Devyn           Hopewell Valley          17.09q  4
  8 Gibilisco, Jenna             Notre Dame               17.27q  3
  9 Liao, Viviane                Wwps                     17.43   4
 10 Louis, Sasha                 Nottingham               17.52   3
 11 Hoag, Chloe                  Robbinsville             17.68   4
 12 Settlecowski, Susan          Allentown H.S.           18.20   3
 13 Barnes, Samantha             Hopewell Valley          18.21   2
 14 Testa, Jill                  Robbinsville             18.23   4
 15 Turner, Victoria             Notre Dame               18.25   3
 16 Voltmer, Annie               Wwpn                     18.28   2
 17 Kenny, Maya                  Hightstown High          18.31   3
 18 Schuessle-Diaz, Hannah       Hamilton High Sc         18.56   2
 19 Jean-Pierre, Stacy           Hamilton High Sc         18.76   1
 20 Mark, Rudmita                Trenton Central          18.95   2
 21 Kudrick, Taylor              Allentown H.S.           19.21   2
 22 Davis, Jasmine               Hamilton High Sc         19.38   2
 23 Charles, Rackell             Nottingham               19.66   1
 24 Thomas, Nala                 Hightstown High          20.19   1
 25 Celin, Alexandra             Hamilton High East       20.60   2
 26 Carulli, Sarah               Wwpn                     20.66   2
 27 Iten, Caroline               Hopewell Valley          21.27   1
 28 Odubmo, Dammy                Hightstown High          22.12   1
 29 Gottila, Veronica            Allentown H.S.           22.97   4
 -- Gordon, Sataya               Lawrence HS                DNF   1