Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License            5/9/2015 - 2:15 PM
              Mercer County Championships - 5/9/2015               
                            Steinert HS                            
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Haughton, Eashwayne          Ewing                    11.03q  6
  2 Daniels, Marcus              Ewing                    11.32q  5
  3 Artemiou, Joseph             Robbinsville             11.40q  6
  4 Fye-moore, Miles             Wwpn                     11.47q  6
  5 Peterson, Robert             Wwpn                     11.52q  5
  6 Marland, Doug                Notre Dame               11.55q  5
  7 Hill, Shikeem                Trenton Central          11.57q  5
  8 Ashmore, Marvin              Hamilton High Sc         11.69q  5
  9 Granston, Marco              Hamilton High East       11.71   5
 10 Montina, Kemberly            Nottingham               11.72   4
 11 Zahn, Patrick                Allentown H.S.           11.76   6
 12 Wright, Aramis               Trenton Central          11.78   5
 13 Markisz, Cj                  Wwpn                     11.80   5
 13 Akuffo, Godfred              Nottingham               11.80   6
 15 Mendez, Armani               The Pennington S         11.84   2
 16 Cousar, Tysean               Ewing                    11.86   6
 17 Ligon, Rouselle              Notre Dame               11.90   2
 18 Green, Jordan                Trenton Central          11.93   3
 19 Jacobs, Jonathan             Nottingham               11.94   3
 20 Inbar, Adam                  Princeton High S         11.95   1
 21 Taylor, Nashon               Allentown H.S.           11.96   3
 22 McKeown, Ryan                Robbinsville             12.00   4
 23 Smith, Zaire                 Lawrence HS              12.06   3
 24 D'Ascoli, Zeke               Lawrence HS              12.18   4
 25 Obidike, Okey                Hopewell Valley          12.19   4
 26 Bryant, Lorenzo              Hopewell Valley          12.20   1
 27 Moore, Chris                 Hightstown High          12.21   2
 27 Estes, Andrew                Wwps                     12.21   3
 29 Mendoza-Dye, Davon           Hamilton High Sc         12.22   6
 30 Viquez, Anthony              Hopewell Valley          12.29   4
 30 Garvey, Tarik                Allentown H.S.           12.29   6
 32 Peters, Cire                 Hamilton High Sc         12.37   1
 33 McNeil, Elijah               Robbinsville             12.44   1
 34 Tymofyeyev, Dmytro           Wwps                     12.46   2
 35 Foltiny, Brett               Lawrence HS              12.53   2
 35 Dai, Samuel                  Princeton High S         12.53   3
 37 Kumar, Rah                   The Pennington S         12.61   3
 38 Walsh, Kevin                 Hamilton High East       12.66   2
 39 Princiotta, Nick             Wwps                     12.68   1
 40 Phelan, Matthew              Hamilton High East       12.71   4
 41 Huang, Augustus              Princeton High S         12.88   4
 -- Valentin, Emilio             Notre Dame                  DQ   1