Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License       2/28/2016 - 4:10 PM
                   Last Chance Meet - 2/28/2016                    
                         Boston University                         
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Basting, Bryce               Unattached             3:59.91   1
  2 Greene, Kevin                Flynn Running          4:00.00   1
  3 Solares, Pablo               Unattached             4:02.15   1
  4 Groll, Matti                 Boston U.              4:03.13   1
  5 Holt, Eric                   Binghamton             4:05.50   1
  6 Widzgowski, Ryan             NE Distance            4:09.12   1
  7 Carleo, Nick                 Unattached             4:09.74   2
  8 Byrne, Mitchell              American Int'l         4:10.23   2
  9 Hillard, Matthew             Battle Road TC         4:11.45   1
 10 Donnelly, Jordan             Unattached             4:11.86   2
 11 sukeforth, andrew            Unattached             4:12.24   1
 12 Ryan, Eric                   Battle Road TC         4:13.15   2
 13 Hogarty, Tom                 Maryland               4:14.81   3
 14 Cashin, Conor                Fleet Feet Racing      4:16.63   2
 15 Dutton, Trevor               Battle Road TC         4:17.01   3
 16 Lehane, Elliot               Unattached             4:18.63   2
 17 Norton, Jamie                Unattached             4:23.88   1
 18 Arias, Carlos                kenyan way             4:24.48   3
 19 wade, sean                   kenyan way Elite       4:26.53   3
 20 Gosselin, Matt               Unattached             4:33.12   3
 21 Nyhan, Sean                  Town Track Club        4:38.52   3
 22 Sanborn, John                Unattached             4:45.63   3
 -- O'Connell, Liam              Boston U.                  DNF   1
 -- Prizzi, John                 The Boys of Flynn          DNF   2
 -- Gioielli, Joe                Central Connecticut        DNF   1
 -- Smith, BJ                    Franklin Pierce            DNF   2
 -- Hume, Kemani                 American Int'l             DNF   2
 -- Carnevale, Steve             Battle Road TC             DNF   3
 -- Cunningham, Tom              Boston U.                  DNF   2
 -- Kramer, Alex                 Battle Road TC             DNF   3