Photofinish Images | H1| H2|

    

 Smiths Station High School                                            4/30/2016 - 4:21 PM
           AHSAA Smiths Station 1A4A7A Sectional 2015 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016            
                                Smiths Station High School                                
                                   Smiths Station, Al.                                    
 
Event 128  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
=======================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points                   
=======================================================================                   
Section  1                                                                                
  1 Robinson, Tyler              Ala School for D       5:56.71    1                      
  2 Kaplan, Jake                 Donoho                 5:56.81                           
  3 Belcher, Trent               Wadley                 6:02.02                           
  4 Mcdaniel, Kurtis             Cedar Bluff            6:03.74                           
  5 Flynt, Noah                  Cedar Bluff            6:44.18                           
  6 Wilson, Cade                 Winterboro             6:50.98                           
  7 Stamps, Xzavier              Winterboro             7:08.52                           
  8 Hernandez, Tucker            Winterboro             7:18.49                           
Section  2                                                                                
  1 Buckner, Shea                Donoho                 5:10.51   10    state qualifier   
  2 Rowles, Keywun               Notasulga              5:15.71    8    state qualifier   
  3 Pitts, Jimmy                 Notasulga              5:23.00    6    state qualifier   
  4 Maddox, Danny                Ala School for D       5:27.25    5    state qualifier   
  5 Boggs, Chance                Wadley                 5:28.96    4    state qualifier   
  6 O'Neill, Joseph              Donoho                 5:43.37    3                      
  7 Burton, Lee                  Cedar Bluff            5:53.58    2                      
  8 Lindsay, JayQuan             Notasulga              6:10.94                           
  9 Lowe, Chase                  Ala School for B       6:15.52                           
 10 Gonzalez, Mile               Ala School for D       6:19.97                           
==========================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points                
==========================================================================                
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Buckner, Shea                Donoho                 5:10.51   2  10    state qualifier
  2 Rowles, Keywun               Notasulga              5:15.71   2   8    state qualifier
  3 Pitts, Jimmy                 Notasulga              5:23.00   2   6    state qualifier
  4 Maddox, Danny                Ala School for D       5:27.25   2   5    state qualifier
  5 Boggs, Chance                Wadley                 5:28.96   2   4    state qualifier
  6 O'Neill, Joseph              Donoho                 5:43.37   2   3                   
  7 Burton, Lee                  Cedar Bluff            5:53.58   2   2                   
  8 Robinson, Tyler              Ala School for D       5:56.71   1   1                   
  9 Kaplan, Jake                 Donoho                 5:56.81   1                       
 10 Belcher, Trent               Wadley                 6:02.02   1                       
 11 Mcdaniel, Kurtis             Cedar Bluff            6:03.74   1                       
 12 Lindsay, JayQuan             Notasulga              6:10.94   2                       
 13 Lowe, Chase                  Ala School for B       6:15.52   2                       
 14 Gonzalez, Mile               Ala School for D       6:19.97   2                       
 15 Flynt, Noah                  Cedar Bluff            6:44.18   1                       
 16 Wilson, Cade                 Winterboro             6:50.98   1                       
 17 Stamps, Xzavier              Winterboro             7:08.52   1                       
 18 Hernandez, Tucker            Winterboro             7:18.49   1