Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Smiths Station High School                          4/30/2016 - 4:20 PM
  AHSAA Smiths Station 1A4A7A Sectional 2015 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016   
                       Smiths Station High School                       
                          Smiths Station, Al.                           
 
Event 116  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Tatum, Walter L.             Notasulga                12.12q        
  2 Dobbins, Omar                Winterboro               12.39q        
  3 Greer, Jaheim                Notasulga                12.46q        
  4 Maple, Darrell               Talladega County         12.49q        
  5 Williams, Juwan              Ala School for B         13.52         
  6 Leek, Ambre                  Cedar Bluff              13.78         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Diarra, Gaoussou             Ala School for D         11.75q        
  2 Brown, Nyjavion              Winterboro               12.64         
  3 Estelle, Leon                Winterboro               13.17         
  4 Cross, Kylen                 Talladega County         13.18         
  5 Paige, Michael               Ala School for D         13.41         
  6 Yamamuro, Kent               Donoho                   13.68         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Sheppard, Tyrese             Wadley                   11.86q        
  2 Carter, Geordon              Ala School for B         12.26q        
  3 Buchanan, Rikishi            Wadley                   12.27q        
  4 Stits, Tre                   Cedar Bluff              12.80         
  5 Garrett, Max                 Donoho                   13.16         
  6 Teat, Ethan                  Cedar Bluff              13.77         
  7 Taylor, Alexander            Donoho                   13.97         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Diarra, Gaoussou             Ala School for D         11.75q  NWI  2
  2 Sheppard, Tyrese             Wadley                   11.86q  NWI  3
  3 Tatum, Walter L.             Notasulga                12.12q  NWI  1
  4 Carter, Geordon              Ala School for B         12.26q  NWI  3
  5 Buchanan, Rikishi            Wadley                   12.27q  NWI  3
  6 Dobbins, Omar                Winterboro               12.39q  NWI  1
  7 Greer, Jaheim                Notasulga                12.46q  NWI  1
  8 Maple, Darrell               Talladega County         12.49q  NWI  1
  9 Brown, Nyjavion              Winterboro               12.64   NWI  2
 10 Stits, Tre                   Cedar Bluff              12.80   NWI  3
 11 Garrett, Max                 Donoho                   13.16   NWI  3
 12 Estelle, Leon                Winterboro               13.17   NWI  2
 13 Cross, Kylen                 Talladega County         13.18   NWI  2
 14 Paige, Michael               Ala School for D         13.41   NWI  2
 15 Williams, Juwan              Ala School for B         13.52   NWI  1
 16 Yamamuro, Kent               Donoho                   13.68   NWI  2
 17 Teat, Ethan                  Cedar Bluff              13.77   NWI  3
 18 Leek, Ambre                  Cedar Bluff              13.78   NWI  1
 19 Taylor, Alexander            Donoho                   13.97   NWI  3