Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Smiths Station High School                          4/30/2016 - 4:21 PM
  AHSAA Smiths Station 1A4A7A Sectional 2015 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016   
                       Smiths Station High School                       
                          Smiths Station, Al.                           
 
Event 715  Girls 100 Meter Dash 7A
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                   12.53q        
  2 Jackson, Aysha               Jeff Davis               13.25         
  3 Murphy, Victoria             Enterprise               14.01         
  4 Hughes, Danielle             Prattville               15.98         
 -- Badger, Jaylen               Jeff Davis                  DQ         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Core, Casey                  Auburn                   12.65q        
  2 Davis, Kayla                 Central-Phenix City      12.79q        
  3 Williams, Derkiah            Central-Phenix City      13.17q        
  4 Peterson, Olivia             Lee-Montgomery           13.88         
  5 Williams, Diamond            Lee-Montgomery           14.01         
  6 Taylor, Kassidy              Enterprise               14.21         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Peagler, Javonda             Prattville               12.67q        
  2 Asinga, Vanaya               Auburn                   12.69q        
  3 Anderson, Mya                Smiths Station           12.85q        
  4 King, Samonei                Jeff Davis               12.94q        
  5 Kinard, Kinadee              Central-Phenix City      13.50         
  6 Cook, Melinika               Lee-Montgomery           13.85         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                   12.53q  NWI  1
  2 Core, Casey                  Auburn                   12.65q  NWI  2
  3 Peagler, Javonda             Prattville               12.67q  NWI  3
  4 Asinga, Vanaya               Auburn                   12.69q  NWI  3
  5 Davis, Kayla                 Central-Phenix City      12.79q  NWI  2
  6 Anderson, Mya                Smiths Station           12.85q  NWI  3
  7 King, Samonei                Jeff Davis               12.94q  NWI  3
  8 Williams, Derkiah            Central-Phenix City      13.17q  NWI  2
  9 Jackson, Aysha               Jeff Davis               13.25   NWI  1
 10 Kinard, Kinadee              Central-Phenix City      13.50   NWI  3
 11 Cook, Melinika               Lee-Montgomery           13.85   NWI  3
 12 Peterson, Olivia             Lee-Montgomery           13.88   NWI  2
 13 Murphy, Victoria             Enterprise               14.01   NWI  1
 14 Williams, Diamond            Lee-Montgomery           14.01   NWI  2
 15 Taylor, Kassidy              Enterprise               14.21   NWI  2
 16 Hughes, Danielle             Prattville               15.98   NWI  1
 -- Badger, Jaylen               Jeff Davis                  DQ   NWI  1