Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Smiths Station High School                          4/30/2016 - 4:21 PM
  AHSAA Smiths Station 1A4A7A Sectional 2015 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016   
                       Smiths Station High School                       
                          Smiths Station, Al.                           
 
Event 716  Boys 100 Meter Dash 7A
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Hunt, Laquavious             Auburn                   10.80q        
  2 Hunt, Jaquavious             Auburn                   11.14q        
  3 Jones, Treyvon               Smiths Station           11.27q        
  4 Carpenter, Wendell           Smiths Station           11.84         
  5 Herron, Sterling             Jeff Davis               12.20         
  6 Howard, Martavious           Prattville               12.70         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Tolbert, Deonte              Auburn                   10.54q        
  2 Daniel, Dru                  Central-Phenix City      11.09q        
  3 Kearse, Darius               Enterprise               11.44q        
  4 Jones, Marcus                Enterprise               11.51         
  5 Trainer, Justus              Prattville               11.66         
  6 Gunnells, William            Prattville               12.49         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Delince, Karon               Central-Phenix City      10.92q        
  2 Garrison, Chauncey           Smiths Station           11.10q        
  3 Sankey, T'Ummie              Jeff Davis               11.66         
  4 Johnson, Marcus              Lee-Montgomery           11.70         
  5 Johnson, Kaniaus             Lee-Montgomery           12.25         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Tolbert, Deonte              Auburn                   10.54q  NWI  2
  2 Hunt, Laquavious             Auburn                   10.80q  NWI  1
  3 Delince, Karon               Central-Phenix City      10.92q  NWI  3
  4 Daniel, Dru                  Central-Phenix City      11.09q  NWI  2
  5 Garrison, Chauncey           Smiths Station           11.10q  NWI  3
  6 Hunt, Jaquavious             Auburn                   11.14q  NWI  1
  7 Jones, Treyvon               Smiths Station           11.27q  NWI  1
  8 Kearse, Darius               Enterprise               11.44q  NWI  2
  9 Jones, Marcus                Enterprise               11.51   NWI  2
 10 Sankey, T'Ummie              Jeff Davis               11.66   NWI  3
 11 Trainer, Justus              Prattville               11.66   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Marcus              Lee-Montgomery           11.70   NWI  3
 13 Carpenter, Wendell           Smiths Station           11.84   NWI  1
 14 Herron, Sterling             Jeff Davis               12.20   NWI  1
 15 Johnson, Kaniaus             Lee-Montgomery           12.25   NWI  3
 16 Gunnells, William            Prattville               12.49   NWI  2
 17 Howard, Martavious           Prattville               12.70   NWI  1