Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    

 Smiths Station High School                          4/30/2016 - 4:21 PM
  AHSAA Smiths Station 1A4A7A Sectional 2015 - 4/29/2016 to 4/30/2016   
                       Smiths Station High School                       
                          Smiths Station, Al.                           
 
Event 717  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7A
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Core, Casey                  Auburn                   25.48q        
  2 Anderson, Mya                Smiths Station           26.42q        
  3 Jackson, Aysha               Jeff Davis               27.39q        
  4 Kinard, Kinadee              Central-Phenix City      27.52         
  5 smith, Brandei               Lee-Montgomery           27.78         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                   25.56q        
  2 Briggs, Takiya               Smiths Station           26.70q        
  3 Murphy, Victoria             Enterprise               27.26q        
  4 King, Samonei                Jeff Davis               27.75         
  5 Williams, Diamond            Lee-Montgomery           29.63         
  6 Hughes, Danielle             Prattville               33.83         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Crumbley, Khadeesha          Auburn                   25.58q        
  2 Davis, Kayla                 Central-Phenix City      26.85q        
  3 Sellers, Tykira              Central-Phenix City      28.18         
  4 Badger, Jaylen               Jeff Davis               28.47         
  5 Vaughn, Lauryn               Prattville               28.82         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Core, Casey                  Auburn                   25.48q  NWI  1
  2 Jackson, Katie               Auburn                   25.56q  NWI  2
  3 Crumbley, Khadeesha          Auburn                   25.58q  NWI  3
  4 Anderson, Mya                Smiths Station           26.42q  NWI  1
  5 Briggs, Takiya               Smiths Station           26.70q  NWI  2
  6 Davis, Kayla                 Central-Phenix City      26.85q  NWI  3
  7 Murphy, Victoria             Enterprise               27.26q  NWI  2
  8 Jackson, Aysha               Jeff Davis               27.39q  NWI  1
  9 Kinard, Kinadee              Central-Phenix City      27.52   NWI  1
 10 King, Samonei                Jeff Davis               27.75   NWI  2
 11 smith, Brandei               Lee-Montgomery           27.78   NWI  1
 12 Sellers, Tykira              Central-Phenix City      28.18   NWI  3
 13 Badger, Jaylen               Jeff Davis               28.47   NWI  3
 14 Vaughn, Lauryn               Prattville               28.82   NWI  3
 15 Williams, Diamond            Lee-Montgomery           29.63   NWI  2
 16 Hughes, Danielle             Prattville               33.83   NWI  2