AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                   2/18/2017 - 3:30 PM
                     U.of KY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                     
                 Indoor Track & Field Meet - 24th annual                  
           Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/18/2017           
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
FieldhouseHS: * 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH         
 2016 Winner: # 2:13.77  2016        Emma Kuntz, Rams AT                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kuntz, Emma               12 duPont Manual          2:10.61#  1       
  2 Worrel, Megan             11 Breen TC               2:15.12   1       
  3 Frederick, Nia            09 Bullis                 2:16.69   1       
  4 Palomino, Hannah          11 Breen TC               2:17.09   1       
  5 Ferguson, Mallory         10 Breen TC               2:17.46   1       
  6 Pierce, Stephanie         11 Beavercreek HS         2:17.69   1       
  7 Diers, Jenna              12 Unattached             2:17.78   1       
  8 Forsyth, Katherine        11 Breen TC               2:19.52   3       
  9 Jones, Jayla              09 Motor City T.C         2:19.63   2       
 10 Dotson, Victoria          09 Unattached 92          2:20.11   2       
 11 Gates, Makayla            11 Motor City T.C         2:20.15   3       
 12 Starcher, Tori            09 WV Flyers              2:20.17   2       
 13 Fennelly, Meg             11 RSS Athletics          2:20.39   3       
 14 Wiegel, Emily             12 Louisville TC          2:20.47   2       
 15 Hallum, Lily              10 Mason Comets           2:20.74   3       
 16 Sievern, Claire           10 Unattached             2:21.18   4       
 17 O'Dea, Maddie             11 Centurion TC           2:21.32   2       
 18 Long, Kendall             12 Memphis Jaguars        2:21.51   4       
 19 Garbutt, Shanice          11 Danville HS -IL        2:21.62   3       
 20 Ferguson, Emily           10 Breen TC               2:22.11   2       
 21 Walsh, Morgan             10 Amelia HS              2:22.15   3       
 22 Delahanty, Brooke         11 Unattached             2:22.15   2       
 23 Dade, Shaheeda            11 Unattached             2:22.92   3       
 24 Boogerd, Skylar           10 Arlington TC           2:22.92   2       
 25 Grant, Jordan             12 Beavercreek HS         2:23.23   1       
 26 Johnson, Ayanna           11 Bullis                 2:23.37   2       
 27 Bissinger, Annika         10 Unattached             2:23.72   2       
 28 Milburn, Emma             11 Unattached             2:24.41   1       
 29 Alderton, Breanna         11 Owensboro              2:25.10   3       
 30 Elliott, Swayze           12 Oxford High School     2:25.43   3       
 31 Owens, Riliegh            10 Daviess County         2:25.86   4       
 32 Archibald, Mariyah        11 Motor City T.C         2:26.28   4       
 33 Emma, Pindur              11 Swain County H.S.      2:27.22   3       
 34 James, Julia              12 Cont.T-Belles          2:27.46   3       
 35 Pierce, Jodie             09 Beavercreek HS         2:27.83   4       
 36 Dandridge, Alyssa         12 Memphis Jaguars        2:28.18   4       
 37 Johnson, Avryl            11 Unattached             2:29.10   4       
 38 Bell, McKenzie            09 Unattached             2:29.28   2       
 39 Paulina-Hamel, Gabriel    10 Maximum Output         2:30.19   4       
 40 Drew, Laura               12 Centerville -OH        2:30.87   3       
 41 Simms, Kathleen           11 Sacred Heart           2:31.12   4       
 42 Berryman, Mackenzie       10 Mason Comets           2:31.20   4       
 43 Washington, Anissa        09 Unattached 93          2:38.52   4