AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                2/18/2017 - 4:51 PM
                   U.of KY HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL                    
                Indoor Track & Field Meet - 24th annual                
         Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 2/18/2017          
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
FieldhouseHS: * 8:59.39  2013        Brock Baker, Unatt -TN            
 2016 Winner: # 9:17.90  2016        Johnathan Chavez, Knox Cath TC-TN 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Mortimer, Alex            12 Tates Creek High       9:19.59        
  2 Winders, Titus            11 Team Mansfield         9:24.38        
  3 Laughlin, Mike            12 Carroll                9:29.09        
  4 Buckelew, Chase           12 Unattached             9:29.45        
  5 Schaefer, Patrick         11 St. Xavier             9:32.28        
  6 Larkin, Zach              10 St. Xavier             9:39.32        
  7 Lawson, Kevin             12 Cincinnati Sycamore    9:43.03        
  8 McIntyre, Wyatt           11 Unattached             9:43.75        
  9 Welsh, Jack               11 Centerville -OH        9:47.64        
 10 Winders, Silas            09 Team Mansfield         9:48.48        
 11 Inman, Matthew            12 Dunbar                 9:52.42        
 12 Robinson, Andrew          12 Unattached             9:53.54        
 13 Thornsberry, Keeton       10 Lou Holy Cross         9:54.67        
 14 Burden, Quinn             12 Unattached             9:55.37        
 15 Withrow, Aaron            10 Unattached             9:55.59        
 16 Wells, Emerson            11 Eastern                9:56.45        
 17 Walker, Adam              11 Lexington Catholic     9:56.48        
 18 Mathews, Austin           10 Dunbar                 9:57.40        
 19 Edwards, Andrew           12 St. Xavier             9:57.88        
 20 Knepshield, Thomas        11 St. Xavier            10:00.17        
 21 Ackerman, Sam             11 Eastern               10:03.41        
 22 Greco, Logan              12 Meade County HS       10:09.71        
 23 Bayless, Ben              10 Indian Hill HS        10:10.61        
 24 Huff, Adam                12 Unattached            10:11.48        
 25 Greear, Josh              12 Unattached            10:13.02        
 26 Meredith, Jack            11 Shamrock T&F          10:24.78        
 27 Murdock, Joe              11 Indian Hill HS        10:38.11        
 28 Patrinos, Tony            10 Bullis                10:52.54        
 -- Tabor, Ben                12 Unattached                 DNF