Sky's The Limit Track and Field                              6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
               Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                
                     Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Shenendehowa High School                            
 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 4:24.26  2003        Elizabeth Maloy, Holy Names                
                4:38.34  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            10 Saratoga Springs       4:33.77 ATL             
  2 Rosati, Regina            12 South Glens Falls      4:42.06                 
  3 Hartman, Charlotte        11 Shenendehowa           4:44.38                 
  4 Sciortino, Lexi           12 Niskayuna              4:45.50                 
  5 Graham, Rory              10 Burnt Hills-           4:48.94                 
  6 Vendetti, Jamisen          7 Burnt Hills-           4:52.65                 
  7 Hesler, Madeleine         10 Niskayuna              4:53.67                 
  8 Kokernak, Charlotte       10 Niskayuna              4:54.26                 
  9 Atamanchuk, Emily         11 Queensbury             5:00.93                 
 -- Scott, Eva                12 Burnt Hills-               SCR                 
 -- Tenney, Kathryn           10 Colonie                    SCR                 
 -- Zachgo, Julia             12 Shenendehowa               SCR                 
 -- Lazarou, Olivia           11 Amsterdam                  SCR                 
 -- Lomascolo, Olivia         11 Shenendehowa               SCR                 
 -- Reale, Hannah             11 Shenendehowa               SCR                 
Event 13  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 4:24.26  2003        Elizabeth Maloy, Holy Names                
                4:38.34  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
  1 Hamm, Olivia              11 Middleburgh            5:01.17                 
  2 Gregg, Annabel            10 Greenwich Central      5:02.60                 
  3 Dailey, Skylar             9 Emma Willard           5:03.52                 
  4 June, Mya                  8 Schalmont              5:04.39                 
  5 Wright, Brynne             9 Greenwich Central      5:22.61                 
 -- Culliton, Katie            9 Glens Falls                SCR