Sky's The Limit Track and Field                              6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
               Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                
                     Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Shenendehowa High School                            
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 8:50.70  2010        Saratoga                                   
                         Bellon, Burroughs, Hollowood, MacDonald                
                9:17.24  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    School                                               Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   9:07.71 ATL             
     1) Dennis, Jada 3                  2) Dennis, Jade 9                       
     3) Lomascolo, Olivia 11            4) McClintock, Jennifer 9               
  2 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:26.18                 
     1) Wasserbach, Erica 12            2) Smith, Sydney 11                     
     3) Spiers, Abigail 11              4) Kokernak, Amelia 11                  
  3 Shaker  'A'                                         9:50.79                 
     1) Artini, Angela 11               2) Artini, Kelly 12                     
     3) Czupil, Payton 12               4) Khan, Mayah 7                        
  4 Queensbury  'A'                                     9:57.30                 
     1) Atamanchuk, Emily 11            2) Bartlett, Alexis 11                  
     3) Demboski, Emma 11               4) Dennison, Izzy 9                     
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        9:57.67                 
     1) Norfleet, Loren 12              2) O'Brien, Marilyn 11                  
     3) O'Leary, Sarah 12               4) Saxe, Noelle 12                      
  6 Bethlehem Central  'A'                             10:03.44                 
     1) Abbott, Nora 11                 2) Gough, Meghan 9                      
     3) Maney, Kelly 9                  4) Mastracco, Marissa 8                 
  7 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:07.36                 
     1) Cusato, Gabby 7                 2) Thompson, Alexa 11                   
     3) Urban, Lilia 9                  4) Vellekoop, Alexandria 8              
 -- Saratoga Springs  'A'                                   SCR                 
     1) Chmiel, Kelsey 10               2) Mahoney, Amelia 12                   
     3) Penzer, Mari Ellen 12           4) Vetter, Carly 11                     
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 8:50.70  2010        Saratoga                                   
                         Bellon, Burroughs, Hollowood, MacDonald                
                9:17.24  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    School                                               Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
  1 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      9:43.75                 
     1) Cepiel, Eleanor 10              2) Harris, Libby 8                      
     3) Loder, Hannah 12                4) Vogel, Isabel 7                      
  2 Greenwich Central  'A'                             10:12.79                 
     1) Collins, Quinn 9                2) Cronin, Emma 9                       
     3) Gregg, Annabel 10               4) Littell, Chloe 11                    
  3 Taconic Hills  'A'                                 10:30.96                 
     1) Colwell, Alex 11                2) Perry, Marleah 9                     
     3) Snyder, Andrea 10               4) Hathaway, Carli 11                   
  4 Maple Hill  'A'                                    11:05.01                 
     1) Felts, Allison 11               2) Basile, Allison 10                   
     3) Tuttle, Sidney 9                4) Sterantino, Olivia 10