Sky's The Limit Track and Field                              6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
               Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                
                     Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Shenendehowa High School                            
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 48.01  2005        Colonie                                      
                       Palmer, Gregory, Poleto, Singleton-McKinnon              
                49.14  ATL At Large Qualifier                                   
    School                                               Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                     48.54 ATL             
     1) Daigle, Lauren 10               2) Haas, Melissa 11                     
     3) Hamlin, Kelly 11                4) Peyron, Caroline 10                  
  2 Shaker  'A'                                           49.67                 
     1) Barker, Julia 8                 2) Forde, Julissa 8                     
     3) Joyner, Nia 12                  4) Mccann, Lindzie 12                   
  3 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                        50.50                 
     1) Holzman, Grace 11               2) Manosh, Renee 11                     
     3) James, Raia 9                   4) Lewis, Hannah 8                      
  4 Averill Park  'A'                                     50.62                 
     1) Morone, Sophia 10               2) Ware, Lydia 9                        
     3) Carroll, Alana 11               4) Morrissey, Maeve 12                  
  5 Mohonasen  'A'                                        53.74                 
     1) Bisner-Boulay, Shea 8           2) Bush, Courtney 7                     
     3) Cartier, Piper 8                4) DiDonna, Angelina 10                 
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                        SCR                 
     1) Roberts, Sheri-Dawn 10          2) Youngblood, Constance 12             
     3) Murray, Shakura 10              4) Harris, Zariah 12                    
 -- Colonie  'A'                                            SCR                 
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 12         2) Jackson, Corrine 8                   
     3) Mackey, Ianah 9                 4) Nimako, Danielle 11                  
 -- Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                                  SCR                 
     1) Cornwall, Asia 12               2) Rose Patwell, Mary 12                
     3) Evans, Leah 11                  4) Lott, Selena 12