Sky's The Limit Track and Field                                 6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
                 Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                 
                      Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                       
                             Shenendehowa High School                              
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 3:47.39  2012        Colonie                                       
                         Plante, Kaminski, Kelly, Bousa                            
                3:56.24  ATL At Large Qualifier                                    
    School                                               Finals        H# Alternate
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   3:57.68         2          
     1) Arserio, Ally 11                2) Dennis, Jade 9                          
     3) Hamlin, Kelly 11                4) Reale, Hannah 11                        
  2 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:02.69         2          
     1) Santana, Brenda 11              2) Sanchez, Edena 12                       
     3) Lazarou, Olivia 11              4) Santiago, Lauren 10                     
  3 Columbia  (Sec 2)  'A'                              4:04.99         2          
     1) Cornwall, Asia 12               2) Rose Patwell, Mary 12                   
     3) Cornwall, Cidnee 8              4) Lott, Selena 12                         
  4 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               4:05.95         2          
     1) Chilton, Bethan 11              2) Chmiel, Kelsey 10                       
     3) Deweese, Brett 12               4) Liebers, Mimi 12                        
  5 Averill Park  'A'                                   4:06.67         2          
     1) Morone, Sophia 10               2) Glanton, Megan 10                       
     3) Morrissey, Maeve 12             4) Ware, Lydia 9                           
  6 Scotia-Glenville  'A'                               4:10.03         2          
     1) Cooper, Taylor 12               2) Esker, Liz 12                           
     3) Geniti, Juliana 11              4) Jack, Olivia 11                         
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        4:10.63         2          
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 12         2) Jackson, Corrine 8                      
     3) Mirabile, Gianna 12             4) Nimako, Danielle 11                     
  8 Shaker  'A'                                         4:19.19         1          
     1) Artini, Angela 11               2) Barker, Julia 8                         
     3) Travis, Sevi 12                 4) Rossier, Mikayla 12                     
  9 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:24.16         1          
     1) Jerome, Laila 9                 2) Scanlan, Kate 7                         
     3) Smith, Jessa 10                 4) Howard, Tyler 9                         
 -- Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake  'A'                          SCR         2          
     1) Graham, Rory 10                 2) James, Raia 9                           
     3) Manosh, Renee 11                4) Lewis, Hannah 8                         
 -- Schenectady  'A'                                        SCR         1          
     1) Canty, Audrey 10                2) Shaw, Navi 10                           
     3) Murray, Shakura 10              4) Youngblood, Constance 12