Sky's The Limit Track and Field                              6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
               Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                
                     Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Shenendehowa High School                            
 
Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 3:47.39  2012        Colonie                                    
                         Plante, Kaminski, Kelly, Bousa                         
                4:04.44  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    School                                               Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Cohoes  'A'                                         4:05.71                 
     1) Ricci, Natalie 11               2) Ragule, Hannah 9                     
     3) Stratton, Alexis 10             4) Smith, Zhane 12                      
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                     4:13.14                 
     1) Strain, Monica 12               2) Bennett, Bridget 11                  
     3) Pearsall, Emma 9                4) Whimple, Tori 11                     
  3 Johnstown  'A'                                      4:14.48                 
     1) Sear, Molly 12                  2) Vanvalkenburgh, Casey 12             
     3) Rose, Jordan 12                 4) Gottung, Abigail 10                  
  4 Voorheesville  'A'                                  4:16.07                 
     1) McDonnell, Camille 10           2) Weber, Leah 10                       
     3) Goldfarb, Abby 12               4) Parker, Abby 11                      
  5 Academy of the Holy Names  'A'                      4:20.05                 
     1) Cepiel, Eleanor 10              2) Harris, Libby 8                      
     3) Loder, Hannah 12                4) Vogel, Claudia 9                     
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                      4:21.07                 
     1) Evans, Vanessa 9                2) Mooney, Fiona 8                      
     3) Mooney, Helen 11                4) Snyder, Grace 11