Sky's The Limit Track and Field                              6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
               Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                
                     Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                     
                            Shenendehowa High School                            
 
Event 48  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R 3:17.87  2014        Amsterdam                                  
                         Graveley, Gallup, Druziak, Brown                       
                3:28.34  ATL At Large Qualifier                                 
    School                                               Finals        Alternate
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Schalmont  'A'                                      3:27.99 ATL             
     1) Beltran, Francisco 10           2) Beltran, Antonio 10                  
     3) Fallat, Hunter 10               4) Reagan, Easton 12                    
  2 Maple Hill  'A'                                     3:33.46                 
     1) Axtmann, Garrett 12             2) Samarija, Ethan 12                   
     3) Arno, Bryce 11                  4) Kern, Bryan 11                       
  3 Voorheesville  'A'                                  3:34.01                 
     1) Hotopp, Brian 11                2) Ensslin, Evan 10                     
     3) Loccisano, Marco 10             4) Treiber, Carl 12                     
  4 Cobleskill-Richmondville  'A'                       3:36.40                 
     1) Hitchcock, Alex 12              2) Hotaling, Dan 11                     
     3) Kowal, Adrian 9                 4) Martin, Oscar 11                     
 -- Taconic Hills  'A'                                      SCR                 
     1) Foutch, Evan 11                 2) Gellert, Jacob 12                    
     3) Hanselman, Max 12               4) Hotaling, Trey 12                    
 -- Hudson  'A'                                             SCR                 
     1) Tonmay, Tayjul 11               2) Humagain, Suman 11                   
     3) Taylor, Noah 11                 4) Richardson, Ellis 12                 
 -- Glens Falls  'A'                                        SCR                 
     1) Ash, Sean 12                    2) Garcia, Jeff 11                      
     3) Giordano, Cameron 12            4) Riopelle, Mitch 9