Sky's The Limit Track and Field                                        6/2/2017 - 7:30 PM
                    Section 2 State Qualifiers - 6/1/2017 to 6/2/2017                     
                          Timing by FIRST ACROSS TIMING SERVICES                          
                                 Shenendehowa High School                                 
 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Division 1
==========================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R  7-03  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                              
              6-02.00  ATL At Large Qualifier                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  Alternate
==========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                    
  1 Ray, Jonathan             10 Shenendehowa           6-05.00 ATL        1.95m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06                                         
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX                                         
  2 Giombetti, Liam           12 LaSalle Inst           6-01.00            1.85m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02                                                             
       XO    O    O    O  XXX                                                             
  3 Gonzales, Tyree           11 LaSalle Inst           6-00.00            1.82m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01                                                                  
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                                  
  4 Jack, Dominic             10 Scotia-Glenville       5-08.00            1.72m          
     5-08 5-10                                                                            
        O  XXX                                                                            
  5 Muldrow, Khaleel          11 Saratoga Springs      J5-08.00            1.72m          
     5-08 5-10                                                                            
      XXO  XXX                                                                            
 -- Weinstein, AJ             10 Columbia  (Sec 2)           NH                           
     5-08                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- Baldwin, Nate             11 South Glens Falls           NH                           
     5-08                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- Germaine, Christian       10 Shaker                      NH                           
     5-08                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
Event 51  Boys High Jump Division 2
==========================================================================================
  Sect 2 Rec: R  7-03  2001        Dan Olson, Albany Academy                              
              6-02.00  ATL At Large Qualifier                                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  Alternate
==========================================================================================
  1 Brado, Tyler              12 Fort Plain             6-06.00 ATL        1.98m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07                                    
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                    
  2 Mooney, Liam              11 Ravena                 6-03.00 ATL        1.90m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04                                                   
        O   XO    O    P  XXO    O  XXX                                                   
  3 Fraiser, Nick             12 Johnstown             J6-03.00 ATL        1.90m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04                                                   
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX                                                   
  4 Helms, Nate               12 Taconic Hills          6-01.00            1.85m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01 6-02                                                             
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                                             
  5 Jarosz, Jamison           12 Hoosic Valley          6-00.00            1.82m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-01                                                                  
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                                  
  6 Sanchez, Abe              11 Hoosic Valley          5-10.00            1.77m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                                       
        O    O  XXX                                                                       
  7 Lindsay, Josh             12 Watervliet            J5-10.00            1.77m          
     5-08 5-10 6-00                                                                       
       XO    O  XXX                                                                       
 -- Verstandig, Kyle          12 Albany Academy              NH                           
     5-08                                                                                 
      XXX                                                                                 
 -- Arno, Bryce               11 Maple Hill                  NH                           
     5-08                                                                                 
      XXX