Section 2 State Qualifiers

6/1/2017 - 6/2/2017

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Dd


Latest Completed Heat
Latest Completed Event


Results Women

#1 Girls 3000 Meter Run
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Prelims
#5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Finals
#6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
#9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Finals
#10 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
#10 Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
#13 Girls 1500 Meter Run
#17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
#17 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Finals
#18 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
#18 Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
#21 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
#25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
#26 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
#29 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
#30 Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
#33 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
#34 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
#37 Girls 800 Meter Run
#41 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
#45 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
#46 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
#49 Girls High Jump
#53 Girls Pole Vault
#57 Girls Long Jump Division 1
#58 Girls Long Jump Division 2
#61 Girls Triple Jump Division 1
#62 Girls Triple Jump Division 2
#65 Girls Discus Throw Division 1
#66 Girls Discus Throw Division 2
#69 Girls Shot Put Division 1
#70 Girls Shot Put Division 2
#73 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
Pent: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Pent: #2 Girls Shot Put
Pent: #3 Girls Long Jump
Pent: #4 Girls High Jump
Pent: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run
#74 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
Pent: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Pent: #2 Girls Shot Put Division 2
Pent: #3 Girls Long Jump Division 2
Pent: #4 Girls High Jump Division 2
Pent: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2


Results Men

#3 Boys 3200 Meter Run
#7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Prelims
#7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1 Finals
#8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Prelims
#8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2 Finals
#11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
#11 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1 Finals
#12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
#12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
#15 Boys 1600 Meter Run
#19 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Prelims
#19 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1 Finals
#20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Prelims
#20 Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2 Finals
#23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
#27 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
#28 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
#31 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
#32 Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
#35 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
#36 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
#39 Boys 800 Meter Run
#43 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
#47 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
#48 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
#51 Boys High Jump
#55 Boys Pole Vault
#59 Boys Long Jump Division 1
#60 Boys Long Jump Division 2
#63 Boys Triple Jump Division 1
#64 Boys Triple Jump Division 2
#67 Boys Discus Throw Division 1
#68 Boys Discus Throw Division 2
#71 Boys Shot Put Division 1
#72 Boys Shot Put Division 2
#75 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
Pent: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Pent: #2 Boys Shot Put
Pent: #3 Boys Long Jump
Pent: #4 Boys High Jump
Pent: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run
#76 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
Pent: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
Pent: #2 Boys Shot Put Division 2
Pent: #3 Boys Long Jump Division 2
Pent: #4 Boys High Jump Division 2
Pent: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 2