Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 107  Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls
=======================================================================         
     JS Meet: M 10:50.66  2016        Lauren Barrientos, Forney                 
       State: S 10:13.81  2013        Sandie Raines, Kingwood                   
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Vaughan, Adoette          11 Hockaday              10:49.89M  10            
  2 Peeples, Ava              11 Lake Highlands        10:56.64    8            
  3 Tracht, Catherine         12 Southlake Carroll     10:57.74    6            
  4 Acuna, Andrea             10 Fort Worth Boswell    11:01.88    4            
  5 Fish, Carrie              12 Frisco Liberty        11:04.81    2            
  6 Miller, Caroline          12 Dallas Ursul          11:08.33    1            
  7 Santoro, Abbey            12 Keller                11:08.79                 
  8 Morrison, Keaton           9 Lewisville Hebron     11:09.81                 
  9 Fazel, Aaliya             11 Lewisville Hebron     11:09.98                 
 10 Black, Julia              12 Keller                11:18.57                 
 11 Garcia, Emily             10 Alvarado              11:21.31                 
 12 Plain, Grace              12 Frisco Indep          11:21.36                 
 13 Acosta, Madison           11 The Colony            11:22.83                 
 14 Hyde, Gracie              12 Benton High School    11:26.45                 
 15 Sykora, Mandy             10 Marietta Hig          11:27.31                 
 16 Jauregui, Amelia          10 Frisco Liberty        11:29.87                 
 17 Santamaria, Sofia         11 Southlake Carroll     11:30.46                 
 18 Sutliff, Rachel            9 Grapevine             11:32.13                 
 19 Clark, Cambria            11 Keller                11:32.99                 
 20 Reynolds, Sydney          10 Valley View           11:34.52                 
 21 Holland, Jenna            10 Southlake Carroll     11:38.10                 
 22 Bryant, Alison            12 Fort Worth N          11:44.42                 
 23 Ness, Kaiti               10 Greenhill             11:55.63                 
 24 Boushelle, Rebecca        12 Fayetteville          12:02.56                 
 -- Riordan, Abby             12 Lewisville Hebron          DNF                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     122        2) Dallas Skyline             55   
    3) Frisco Heritage             48        4) Mansfield Lake Ridge       46   
    5) Duncanville                 44        6) Cedar Hill                 26   
    7) Allen                       25        8) Leonard                    24   
    9) McKinney Boyd               19       10) Southlake Carroll          16   
   11) Marcus                      14       12) Keller                     13.33
   13) Frisco Liberty              13       14) Rockwall                   12.33
   15) Lake Highlands              12       16) Mesquite                   10   
   16) Lucas Lovejoy               10       16) Plano East                 10   
   16) Garland Lakeview            10       16) Hockaday                   10   
   21) Waco Live Oak Classical Sc   8       21) Plano Senior HS             8   
   21) Frisco High                  8       24) Home School Athletic Asso   7   
   24) Arlington Martin             7       26) Dallas Parish Episcopal     6   
   26) Lewisville Hebron            6       26) Justin Northwest            6   
   29) Dallas Ursuline Academy      4       29) Fort Worth Boswell          4   
   29) Rockwall Heath               4       29) Royse City                  4   
   33) Frisco Independence High S   2.33    34) Wylie High                  2   
   34) Jenks High School            2       34) Wylie East                  2