Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 116  Girls 1600 Meter Run  Elite 1600m Girls
=======================================================================         
       State: S 4:43.58  2005        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                 
          6A: M 4:49.90  2004        Erin Bedell, Plano West                    
          5A: M 4:45.24  2010        Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Tracht, Catherine         12 Southlake Carroll      5:01.00   10            
  2 Holmes, Celia             12 Waco Live Oa           5:02.17    8            
  3 Fish, Carrie              12 Frisco Liberty         5:02.60    6            
  4 Peeples, Ava              11 Lake Highlands         5:04.15    4            
  5 Miller, Caroline          12 Dallas Ursul           5:08.03    2            
  6 Santoro, Abbey            12 Keller                 5:08.79    1            
  7 Hyde, Gracie              12 Benton High School     5:09.18                 
  8 Santamaria, Sofia         11 Southlake Carroll      5:10.94                 
  9 Holland, Jenna            10 Southlake Carroll      5:11.30                 
 10 Plain, Grace              12 Frisco Indep           5:12.88                 
 11 Garcia, Emily             10 Alvarado               5:13.37                 
 12 Boushelle, Rebecca        12 Fayetteville           5:13.65                 
 13 Sutliff, Rachel            9 Grapevine              5:14.35                 
 14 Black, Julia              12 Keller                 5:15.96                 
 15 Sykora, Mandy             10 Marietta Hig           5:16.09                 
 16 Riordan, Abby             12 Lewisville Hebron      5:17.89                 
 17 Jauregui, Amelia          10 Frisco Liberty         5:20.01                 
 18 Trammel, Sarah            11 Burleson Centennial    5:20.53                 
 19 Smyth, Lindsey            11 Grapevine              5:22.96                 
 20 Morgan, Emilie            10 Allen                  5:24.62                 
 21 Duhart, Alyssa            11 Frisco Heritage        5:24.65                 
 22 Brown, Martha             12 Plano East             5:25.48                 
 23 Welch, Elise              11 Dallas Ursul           5:26.55                 
 24 Bryant, Alison            12 Fort Worth N           5:27.49                 
 25 Quandt, Lainey            11 Bentonville            5:31.54                 
================================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     122        2) Dallas Skyline             55   
    3) Frisco Heritage             48        4) Mansfield Lake Ridge       46   
    5) Duncanville                 44        6) Cedar Hill                 26   
    7) Allen                       25        8) Leonard                    24   
    9) McKinney Boyd               19       10) Southlake Carroll          16   
   11) Marcus                      14       12) Keller                     13.33
   13) Frisco Liberty              13       14) Rockwall                   12.33
   15) Lake Highlands              12       16) Mesquite                   10   
   16) Lucas Lovejoy               10       16) Plano East                 10   
   16) Garland Lakeview            10       16) Hockaday                   10   
   21) Waco Live Oak Classical Sc   8       21) Plano Senior HS             8   
   21) Frisco High                  8       24) Home School Athletic Asso   7   
   24) Arlington Martin             7       26) Dallas Parish Episcopal     6   
   26) Lewisville Hebron            6       26) Justin Northwest            6   
   29) Dallas Ursuline Academy      4       29) Fort Worth Boswell          4   
   29) Rockwall Heath               4       29) Royse City                  4   
   33) Frisco Independence High S   2.33    34) Wylie High                  2   
   34) Jenks High School            2       34) Wylie East                  2