Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 117  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls
=======================================================================         
     JS Meet: M 3:49.79  2016        , McKinney Boyd                            
                         N. Dixon, A. McDonald, M. Bowen, A. Miller             
       State: S 3:38.52  2005        , Fort Bend Marshall                       
                         Wardsworth/Cross/Mitchell/Cross                        
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                      
                         Woods/Harris/Lee/Solomon                               
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         3:43.36M  20            
     1) Moore, Jalese 12                2) Anderson, Rachel 10                  
     3) Wash, Cierra 10                 4) Murphy, Bryannia 11                  
  2 Frisco Heritage  'A'                                3:46.05M  16            
     1) Mccallon, Jaidyn 12             2) Lear, Bailey 12                      
     3) Jones, Peyton 12                4) McCallon, Jaidah 12                  
  3 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 3:46.79M  12            
     1) Pringle, Danielle 9             2) Nelson, A'Quacia 12                  
     3) Overstreet, Chardae 11          4) Powell, A'Mya 12                     
  4 Duncanville  'A'                                    3:46.86M   8            
     1) Cokes, Alexis 12                2) Side, Payge 12                       
     3) Williams, Arius 11              4) Singletary, Tynecia 11               
  5 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  3:59.33    4            
     1) Richardson, Shariden 10         2) Ali, Kalaya 11                       
     3) McCarden, Jordyn 11             4) Crayton, Jordyn 12                   
  6 Rockwall  'A'                                       4:00.97    2            
     1) Guy, Maci 11                    2) Gladney, Jamison 9                   
     3) Collins, Liah 11                4) Cade, Olivia 9                       
  7 Leonard  'A'                                        4:02.44                 
     1) Bennett, Jessi 12               2) Simmons, Kelcie 12                   
     3) Long, Remi 11                   4) Simmons, Natalie 12                  
  8 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                              4:02.93                 
     1) Thomas, Jamila 10               2) Amon, Abigail 10                     
     3) Brown, Andie 12                 4) King, Annie 11                       
================================================================================
                    Women - Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     122        2) Dallas Skyline             55   
    3) Frisco Heritage             48        4) Mansfield Lake Ridge       46   
    5) Duncanville                 44        6) Cedar Hill                 26   
    7) Allen                       25        8) Leonard                    24   
    9) McKinney Boyd               19       10) Southlake Carroll          16   
   11) Marcus                      14       12) Keller                     13.33
   13) Frisco Liberty              13       14) Rockwall                   12.33
   15) Lake Highlands              12       16) Mesquite                   10   
   16) Lucas Lovejoy               10       16) Plano East                 10   
   16) Garland Lakeview            10       16) Hockaday                   10   
   21) Waco Live Oak Classical Sc   8       21) Plano Senior HS             8   
   21) Frisco High                  8       24) Home School Athletic Asso   7   
   24) Arlington Martin             7       26) Dallas Parish Episcopal     6   
   26) Lewisville Hebron            6       26) Justin Northwest            6   
   29) Dallas Ursuline Academy      4       29) Fort Worth Boswell          4   
   29) Rockwall Heath               4       29) Royse City                  4   
   33) Frisco Independence High S   2.33    34) Wylie High                  2   
   34) Jenks High School            2       34) Wylie East                  2