Jesuit College Prep School                                              3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
                 54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018                  
                                        Dallas Jesuit                                        
 
Event 503  Men Long Jump 5A Boys
============================================================================                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points                 
============================================================================                 
Finals                                                                                       
  1 Butler, Collin            12 Mansfield La          21-10.50   NWI  10                    
     21-09.75(NWI) 21-10.50(NWI) 21-08(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI) FOUL                               
  2 Jackson, Kietron           9 Lancaster             21-09.50   NWI   8                    
     19-08(NWI) 20-11(NWI) FOUL      20-10.75(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI) 21-09.50(NWI)               
  3 Harris, Kahlil            11 Frisco Heritage       21-06.50   NWI   6    2nd best 21-5.75
     20-10.25(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI) 21-05.75(NWI) 21-06.50(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI)     
  4 Herring, James            12 Highland Park        J21-06.50   NWI   4    2nd best 21-6.25
     21-06.25(NWI) FOUL      21-00.75(NWI) FOUL      21-06.50(NWI) FOUL                      
  5 Derrough, Tameron         10 Mansfield La          21-04.00   NWI   2                    
     21-04(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) 19-06.25(NWI) 19-03.25(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 20-01.50(NWI)        
  6 Luckey, Justin            11 Lancaster             21-02.00   NWI   1                    
     21-01.75(NWI) 20-06(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                        
  7 Crawford, Carlos          12 Frisco Heritage       20-11.00   NWI                        
     20-03.50(NWI) 20-03.25(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) 20-11(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI)        
  8 McCloud, Trent            12 Argyle                20-09.00   NWI                        
     FOUL      20-03(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) FOUL                           
  9 Ishmael, Jadyn            11 Mansfield Legacy      20-05.00   NWI                        
     19-09(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-05(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 19-07(NWI) FOUL                          
 10 Halton, Ky                12 Frisco Heritage       20-02.25   NWI                        
     FOUL      FOUL      20-02.25(NWI)                                                       
 11 Green, Colby              12 Highland Park         19-11.75   NWI                        
     18-09(NWI) 19-11.75(NWI) 19-06(NWI)                                                     
 12 Williams, Jarius          12 Dallas Wilson         19-06.00   NWI                        
     FOUL      FOUL      19-06(NWI)                                                          
 13 Martin, Codis             10 Mansfield La          19-03.75   NWI                        
     19-03.75(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI) FOUL                                                        
 14 Glaze, Aaron              11 Fort Worth N          18-06.00   NWI                        
     18-06(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-06(NWI)                                                        
 15 Nakwaasah, Nick           11 Dallas Bishop Dunne   18-04.25   NWI                        
     18-03.75(NWI) 18-04.25(NWI) 17-05.75(NWI)                                               
 16 Schleder, Adam            11 Argyle                18-03.75   NWI                        
     18-03.75(NWI) FOUL      16-09(NWI)                                                      
 17 Johnson, Nicholas         10 Dallas Bishop Dunne   18-02.00   NWI                        
     18-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                               
 18 Classo, Kevin             10 Fort Worth N          17-11.75   NWI                        
     FOUL      FOUL      17-11.75(NWI)                                                       
 19 Meadows, Coleman          11 Fort Worth N          17-02.50   NWI                        
     16-05.50(NWI) FOUL      17-02.50(NWI)                                                   
=========================================================================================    
                    Men - 5A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored                         
=========================================================================================    
    1) Lancaster                  102        2) Mansfield Legacy          101                
    3) Mansfield Lake Ridge        85        4) Fort Worth Trimble Tech    38                
    5) Shawnee High School         34        6) Frisco Heritage            29                
    7) Marietta High School        28        8) Dallas Bishop Dunne        23                
    8) Frisco Independence High S  23        8) Highland Park              23                
   11) Whitesboro                  21       12) Melissa                    18                
   13) Mesquite Poteet             14       14) Lucas Lovejoy              13                
   14) Fort Worth Nolan Catholic   13       16) Joshua                     12                
   17) Grapevine                   10       17) Kaufman                    10                
   17) Greenhill                   10       20) Macarthur High School       8                
   20) Dallas Wilson                8       20) Dallas Conrad               8                
   20) Everman                      8       20) Sulphur Springs             8                
   20) Corsicana                    8       20) Wolfe City                  8                
   20) Eustace                      8       28) Burleson Centennial         5                
   29) Argyle                       2       29) Argyle Liberty Christian    2                
   31) Wylie East                   1