Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 609  Men 800 Meter Run 6A Boys
=======================================================================         
     JS Meet: M 1:51.48  2012        William Stovall, DeSoto                    
       State: S 1:48.21  2001        Jonathan Johnson, Abilene                  
    National: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, C         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Hebert, Brendan           12 Lake Travis            1:53.62   10            
  2 Wright, Slavoski          12 Mansfield Ti           1:53.89    8            
  3 Lowe, Dylan               11 Lewisville Hebron      1:54.89    6            
  4 Hastings, Isaac           11 DeSoto                 1:54.98    4            
  5 Johnson, Pete             11 Plano West             1:56.16    2            
  6 Bradford, Ky'shaun        12 Arlington Seguin       1:57.42    1            
  7 Traylor, Carson           12 DeSoto                 1:57.92                 
  8 Fane, Joel                12 Mesquite               1:58.17                 
  9 Santilli, Graham          12 Allen                  1:58.51                 
 10 Sillers, Jeffrey          11 Plano East             1:59.49                 
 11 Adeagbo, Vittorio         12 DeSoto                 1:59.51                 
 12 Wilschetz, Cole           11 Plano West             1:59.66                 
 13 Elsaw, Dominic            11 Allen                  2:00.17                 
 14 Molina, Sam               10 Waxahachie             2:02.29                 
 15 Horan, Jarrod             11 Lake Travis            2:02.59                 
 16 Pitts, Dylan              10 Wylie High             2:02.61                 
 17 Signo, Michael            12 Keller                 2:02.97                 
 18 Kelly, Jorden             11 Duncanville            2:03.19                 
 19 Santos, Josh              12 Allen                  2:03.62                 
 20 Elmore, Mason             11 Richardson Berkner     2:03.98                 
 21 Simpson, Cameron          11 McKinney Boyd          2:04.49                 
 22 Rhodes, Ashire            12 Mansfield Ti           2:04.58                 
 22 Cleveland, Trent             Desoto Gold            2:04.58                 
 24 Ashmore, Jordan           12 Cedar Hill             2:05.07                 
 25 Smith, Langston           12 Duncanville            2:05.73                 
 26 Espinosa, Samuel          11 Wylie High             2:06.98                 
 27 Drain, Andrew             10 Rowlett                2:07.33                 
 28 Torres, Steven            10 Southlake Carroll      2:07.40                 
 29 Stadthagen, Benjamin      12 South Grand Prairie    2:07.89                 
 30 Mason, JaMohn             12 South Grand Prairie    2:07.96                 
 31 Wilson, Josiah            10 Dallas Skyline         2:09.23                 
 32 Widner, Hunter            11 Wylie High             2:09.40                 
 33 Douglas, Cameron             Desoto Gold            2:09.41                 
 34 Douglas, Jordan              Desoto Gold            2:10.39                 
 35 Aguilar, Rafael           12 Waxahachie             2:12.04                 
 36 Klein, Cameron            12 Keller                 2:12.13                 
 37 Luna, Julius              10 Waxahachie             2:12.75                 
 38 Vargas, Fabian            12 South Grand Prairie    2:12.76                 
 -- Wright, Da'mon            12 Mansfield Ti               SCR                 
 -- Jimenez, Alex             12 North Mesquite             SCR                 
 -- Yarbrough, Carson         11 Lewisville Hebron          SCR                 
 -- Cooper, Kaneal            10 Mesquite                   SCR                 
 -- Madewell, Corbin          10 Lewisville Hebron          SCR                 
 -- Rouse, Samuel             12 Richardson Berkner         SCR                 
 -- Wilschetz, Preston        11 Plano West                 SCR                 
 -- Rodriguez, Dominic        10 Arlington Bowie            SCR                 
================================================================================
                    Men - 6A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     108        2) Mansfield Timberview       42   
    3) Allen                       41        4) Lake Travis                38   
    5) Mesquite                    34        6) Mesquite Horn              32   
    6) Plano West                  32        6) Cedar Hill                 32   
    9) Lewisville Hebron           31       10) Keller                     28   
   11) Dallas Jesuit               25       12) McKinney                   24   
   13) Dallas Skyline              22       14) Valley View                20   
   14) Keller Central              20       16) Duncanville                18.50
   17) Lake Highlands              18       18) Red Oak                    16   
   19) Arlington Seguin            15       20) Tyler Lee                  14   
   20) Rowlett                     14       22) McKinney Boyd              10   
   23) Wylie High                   8.50    24) Fort Worth Christian        6   
   25) Southlake Carroll            5       26) Rockwall Heath              4   
   26) North Mesquite               4       26) Argyle                      4   
   26) Garland Sachse               4       30) South Grand Prairie         3   
   30) Desoto Gold                  3       32) Plano East                  2   
   32) Frisco Wakeland              2       34) Bartlesville High School    1   
   34) Garland Naaman Forest        1