Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 612  Men 4x200 Meter Relay 6A Boys
==========================================================================      
     JS Meet: M 1:25.52  2012        , DeSoto                                   
                         B. Echols, R. Jones, T, Acy, D. Wilson                 
       State: S 1:23.92  2007        , Ft. Bend Hightower                       
                         Sweeny/Davis/Amarikwa/Lee                              
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                  
                         Sweeny/Davis/Amarikwa/Lee                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                         1:24.93M  3  20         
     1) Harrison, Kennedy 11            2) Mcgraw, Deonte 11                    
     3) Smith, Donovan 11               4) Modesto, Kevin 11                    
  2 Cedar Hill  'A'                                     1:26.99   2  16         
     1) Fleming, Cameron 12             2) Fleeks, Josh 12                      
     3) Jackson, Jaelon 12              4) Bright, Quinshone 10                 
  3 Duncanville  'A'                                    1:28.28   2  12         
     1) Willimas, Dorian 12             2) Boone, Jeremiah 11                   
     3) Gormer, Jerrett 12              4) Madden, Tridarrius 11                
  4 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                           1:28.28   3   8         
     1) Bailey, Korbin 12               2) Ellies, Najee 10                     
     3) Dawson, Montaye 9               4) Johns, Curtis 12                     
  5 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                 1:29.71   3   4         
     1) Reed, Ezekiel 11                2) Hall, Rodrick 9                      
     3) Shelmon, Dominique 11           4) Roundtree, Milton 10                 
  6 South Grand Prairie  'A'                            1:29.85   2   2         
     1) Star, Ryan 10                   2) Mauldin, John 12                     
     3) Stewart, Jarren 12              4) Onasonya, Edward 9                   
  7 Waxahachie  'A'                                     1:30.28   2             
     1) Patterson, Antawan 11           2) Milikan, Garrett 11                  
     3) Richardson, Demani 11           4) Sterns, Joshua 10                    
  8 Allen  'A'                                          1:30.39   3             
     1) Brown, Jeramey 12               2) Johnson, Ethan 11                    
     3) Woods, Tyrone 10                4) Norman, Matthew 10                   
  9 Rowlett  'A'                                        1:30.48   3             
     1) Iwaugu, Precious 11             2) Canyon, Lance 11                     
     3) Ray, Payton 11                  4) Simsek, Brody 11                     
 10 Plano West  'A'                                     1:30.62   1             
     1) Mccomas, Gregory 12             2) Tal, Robert 10                       
     3) David, Andreyis 11              4) Woods, Evan 9                        
 11 Wylie High  'A'                                     1:31.11   1             
     1) Collins, Chris 10               2) Daniel, Bradley 11                   
     3) Smith, Zach 12                  4) Ekpenyong, Victor 10                 
 12 Desoto Gold  'A'                                    1:32.39   1             
     1) Merritt, Keshawn                2) Wallace, Malik                       
     3) Carter, Kaleb                   4) Orupago, Onyei                       
 13 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                  1:32.60   1             
     1) Nixon, Jaden 9                  2) Tyler Shaw, Ja 10                    
     3) Taylor, Alex 10                 4) Estelle, Patrick 12                  
 14 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                  1:32.82   1             
     1) Cornwall, Matthew 12            2) Campbell, Mitchell 10                
     3) Smith, E. J. 10                 4) Strong, Pierce 11                    
 15 Richardson Berkner  'A'                             1:33.45   3             
     1) Alexander, Shazae 11            2) Jackson, Jonathan 11                 
     3) Loveless, Daaron 10             4) Jackson, Legend 11                   
 16 Lake Travis  'A'                                    1:36.17   2             
     1) Ramsey, Braden 11               2) Deibel, Roby 11                      
     3) Holmes, Nicholas 10             4) Greenwell, David 12                  
 -- Plano East  'A'                                         SCR   3             
     1) Allison, Josh 11                2) Owens, Tyler 11                      
     3) Bradley, Travone 12             4) Henderson, Braylon 11                
 -- Arlington Seguin  'A'                                   SCR   3             
     1) Clark, Gabriel 10               2) Hunter, Jalon 10                     
     3) Johnson, Marcus 12              4) Ngendakumana, Joshua 12              
 -- Lake Highlands  'A'                                     SCR   2             
     1) Fulcher, Corey 12               2) Britton-Thomas, Ta'Moz 11            
     3) Anderson, Brandon 12            4) Fugitt, Donavan 12                   
================================================================================
                    Men - 6A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     108        2) Mansfield Timberview       42   
    3) Allen                       41        4) Lake Travis                38   
    5) Mesquite                    34        6) Mesquite Horn              32   
    6) Plano West                  32        6) Cedar Hill                 32   
    9) Lewisville Hebron           31       10) Keller                     28   
   11) Dallas Jesuit               25       12) McKinney                   24   
   13) Dallas Skyline              22       14) Valley View                20   
   14) Keller Central              20       16) Duncanville                18.50
   17) Lake Highlands              18       18) Red Oak                    16   
   19) Arlington Seguin            15       20) Tyler Lee                  14   
   20) Rowlett                     14       22) McKinney Boyd              10   
   23) Wylie High                   8.50    24) Fort Worth Christian        6   
   25) Southlake Carroll            5       26) Rockwall Heath              4   
   26) North Mesquite               4       26) Argyle                      4   
   26) Garland Sachse               4       30) South Grand Prairie         3   
   30) Desoto Gold                  3       32) Plano East                  2   
   32) Frisco Wakeland              2       34) Bartlesville High School    1   
   34) Garland Naaman Forest        1