Jesuit College Prep School                                 3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
           54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                  
 
Event 616  Men 1600 Meter Run 6A Boys
=======================================================================         
     JS Meet: M 4:11.97  2014        Austen Dalquist, Keller                    
       State: S 4:03.27  2003        Steve Magness, Klein Oak                   
    National: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston South Lakes, VA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 Casarez, Eric             12 Keller Central         4:14.31   10            
  2 Knight, Haftu             11 Tyler Lee              4:18.68    8            
  3 Cheeseman, Carter         11 Fort Worth C           4:19.42    6            
  4 Arcila, Juan              12 Southlake Carroll      4:20.77    4            
  5 Wilcox, Grant             10 Plano East             4:21.58    2            
  6 Felkins, Jackson          12 Southlake Carroll      4:23.71    1            
  7 Richter, Myles            11 Lewisville Hebron      4:24.43                 
  8 Vallejo, Devin            12 Plano East             4:27.63                 
  9 Lannen, Nate              10 Southlake Carroll      4:28.02                 
 10 Horan, Jarrod             11 Lake Travis            4:29.16                 
 11 Chung, Jonathan           10 Allen                  4:29.32                 
 12 Yarbrough, Carson         11 Lewisville Hebron      4:30.32                 
 13 Wedge, Jackson            12 Deer Creek H           4:31.53                 
 14 Abdellatif, Samuel        11 Wylie High             4:32.57                 
 15 Santine, John             12 Plano West             4:33.48                 
 16 Bradford, Ky'shaun        12 Arlington Seguin       4:34.43                 
 17 Pruitt, Jacob             12 Allen                  4:36.53                 
 18 Peacock, Eric             12 McKinney Boyd          4:37.35                 
 19 McKee, Ross               10 Lewisville Hebron      4:37.54                 
 20 Santoyo, Joshua           10 Arlington Bowie        4:38.25                 
 21 Gipson, Jack              12 Tyler Lee              4:39.31                 
 22 Rodriguez, Dominic        10 Arlington Bowie        4:39.74                 
 23 Mitchell, Logan           11 Keller                 4:40.90                 
 24 Maclean, Eric             12 McKinney               4:41.23                 
 25 Torgerson, Jacob          11 Rowlett                4:41.49                 
 26 Radtke, Theodore          11 McKinney Boyd          4:41.59                 
 27 Yarborough, Hudson        10 Plano East             4:43.31                 
 28 Lambert, Luke              9 Wylie High             4:43.64                 
 29 Foster, Sage              12 McKinney               4:44.20                 
 30 Simpson, Cameron          11 McKinney Boyd          4:44.63                 
 31 Domine, Henry              9 Dallas Jesuit          4:47.05                 
 32 Traylor, Carson           12 DeSoto                 4:47.54                 
 33 Stadthagen, Benjamin      12 South Grand Prairie    4:49.13                 
 34 Wilson, Josiah            10 Dallas Skyline         4:50.30                 
 35 Vargas, Fabian            12 South Grand Prairie    4:50.34                 
 36 Mason, JaMohn             12 South Grand Prairie    4:51.23                 
 37 Argaw, Yosef              11 Richardson Berkner     4:51.55                 
 38 Hall, Trevor              12 Richardson Berkner     4:51.66                 
 39 Luna, Julius              10 Waxahachie             4:51.83                 
 40 Cobb Jr, Prinze           10 DeSoto                 4:52.08                 
 41 Gardiner, Aiden           11 Wylie High             4:52.83                 
 42 Nasri, Ilyas              11 Plano West             4:55.29                 
 43 Martinez, Gavin           10 Dallas Jesuit          4:55.30                 
 44 Elmore, Mason             11 Richardson Berkner     4:56.11                 
 45 Harris, Deodray              Desoto Gold            4:56.76                 
 46 Aguilar, Rafael           12 Waxahachie             4:56.78                 
 47 Wright, Carson            11 Plano West             4:58.27                 
 48 Farrell, Nick             11 Dallas Jesuit          5:00.17                 
 49 Gordon, Dillion              Desoto Gold            5:05.86                 
 50 Ayanago, Charles             Desoto Gold            5:06.77                 
 -- Mosqueda, Nicholas        12 North Mesquite             SCR                 
 -- Kearney, Matthew          12 Austin Westlake            SCR                 
 -- Trevino, Fabian           12 North Mesquite             SCR                 
 -- Santilli, Graham          12 Allen                      SCR                 
 -- Shumake, Austin           12 Rockwall                   SCR                 
 -- Jimenez, Alex             12 North Mesquite             SCR                 
 -- Okito, Jalen               9 DeSoto                     SCR                 
 -- Sanders, Justin           12 Mansfield Ti               SCR                 
================================================================================
                    Men - 6A Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) DeSoto                     108        2) Mansfield Timberview       42   
    3) Allen                       41        4) Lake Travis                38   
    5) Mesquite                    34        6) Mesquite Horn              32   
    6) Plano West                  32        6) Cedar Hill                 32   
    9) Lewisville Hebron           31       10) Keller                     28   
   11) Dallas Jesuit               25       12) McKinney                   24   
   13) Dallas Skyline              22       14) Valley View                20   
   14) Keller Central              20       16) Duncanville                18.50
   17) Lake Highlands              18       18) Red Oak                    16   
   19) Arlington Seguin            15       20) Tyler Lee                  14   
   20) Rowlett                     14       22) McKinney Boyd              10   
   23) Wylie High                   8.50    24) Fort Worth Christian        6   
   25) Southlake Carroll            5       26) Rockwall Heath              4   
   26) North Mesquite               4       26) Argyle                      4   
   26) Garland Sachse               4       30) South Grand Prairie         3   
   30) Desoto Gold                  3       32) Plano East                  2   
   32) Frisco Wakeland              2       34) Bartlesville High School    1   
   34) Garland Naaman Forest        1