Jesuit College Prep School                    3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
    54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 707  Men 3200 Meter Run 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A
===================================================================
       State: S 8:52.34  1987        Eric Henry, Conroe McCullough 
    National: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, C
          6A: M 9:00.49  2014        Austen Dalquist, Keller       
          5A: M 8:57.01  2015        Carter Blunt, Frisco Independe
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Casarez, Eric             12 Keller Central         9:19.00   3
  2 Dayani, Adam              12 Lewisville Hebron      9:20.24   3
  3 Knight, Haftu             11 Tyler Lee              9:29.65   3
  4 Johnson, Pete             11 Plano West             9:30.97   3
  5 Hendrix, Nick             11 Frisco Wakeland        9:32.63   3
  6 Martinez, James           12 Bartlesville           9:35.47   3
  7 Felkins, Jackson          12 Southlake Carroll      9:36.14   3
  8 Rivera, Christian         10 Kaufman                9:37.31   3
  9 Arcila, Juan              12 Southlake Carroll      9:37.48   3
 10 Armendariz, Sergio        12 Dallas Adamson         9:39.48   3
 11 Greer, Judson              9 Melissa                9:39.90   3
 12 Shumaker, Ryan            11 Grapevine              9:40.00   3
 13 Chavez, Martin             9 Dallas Bishop Dunne    9:47.10   2
 14 Anderson, Paul            11 Argyle Liber           9:48.20   3
 15 Dennis, Whit              10 Fort Worth Paschal     9:48.36   3
 16 Urbina, Michael           11 Whitesboro             9:50.52   3
 17 Urista, Alejandro         11 Lake Travis            9:51.61   3
 18 Wedge, Jackson            12 Deer Creek H           9:55.42   2
 19 Obar, Niles               12 Frisco Indep           9:55.72   3
 20 Lambert, Luke              9 Wylie High             9:57.61   2
 21 Florcruz, Antonio          9 Southlake Carroll      9:57.83   3
 22 Foit, Sam                 11 Lake Travis            9:59.84   2
 23 Peacock, Eric             12 McKinney Boyd         10:01.19   3
 24 Mitchell, Logan           11 Keller                10:02.31   2
 25 Cardiel, Luis             11 Valley View           10:02.89   2
 26 Santine, John             12 Plano West            10:02.94   2
 27 Chung, Jonathan           10 Allen                 10:04.97   2
 28 Whisenhunt, Preston       11 Marietta Hig          10:05.34   2
 29 Radtke, Teddy             11 McKinney Boyd         10:07.78   2
 30 Svetlecic, Aaron          12 Alvarado              10:07.93   2
 31 Shenoy, Kathan            11 Grapevine             10:11.64   2
 32 Maclean, Eric             12 McKinney              10:12.49   3
 33 Page, Dalton              10 Eustace               10:13.26   1
 34 Longoria, Raymond         12 Lancaster             10:13.67   3
 35 Asmerom, Josiah           11 Frisco Heritage       10:13.69   3
 36 Espinosa, Samuel          11 Wylie High            10:14.39   2
 37 Brickman, Daniel          12 Greenhill             10:16.42   3
 38 Arroyo, Pablo             10 St Marks              10:17.77   2
 39 Keith, Spencer            11 Kaufman               10:17.90   2
 40 Mcbride, Noah             12 Kaufman               10:18.21   2
 41 Santoyo, Joshua           10 Arlington Bowie       10:18.66   2
 42 Casner, Clayton           12 Mansfield La          10:18.85   2
 43 Arroyo, Andres            10 St Marks              10:20.99   2
 44 Littleton, Clifford       11 Shawnee High School   10:21.59   3
 45 Pruitt, Jacob             12 Allen                 10:23.14   2
 46 Lorenzo, Austin           11 Lewisville Hebron     10:23.50   2
 47 Foster, Sage              12 McKinney              10:23.77   2
 48 Oliver, Brandon           12 Lake Travis           10:24.10   1
 49 Weprin, Seth              11 St Marks              10:24.46   2
 50 Thornton, Landon          11 Sulphur Springs       10:24.85   2
 51 Gipson, Jack              12 Tyler Lee             10:27.66   1
 52 Hall, Trevor              12 Richardson Berkner    10:28.38   1
 53 Domine, Henry              9 Dallas Jesuit         10:29.17   2
 54 Koons, Brice              12 Shawnee High School   10:29.69   1
 55 Westbrook, Nicholas       11 Eustace               10:31.60   1
 56 Lopes, Jaden                 Eustace B             10:33.14   1
 57 Gardiner, Aiden           11 Wylie High            10:33.97   2
 58 Perry, Carson             10 Marietta Hig          10:34.14   1
 59 Palomino, Christian       10 Sulphur Springs       10:34.18   1
 60 Barrera, Isaac             9 Lewisville Hebron     10:34.24   1
 61 Sanchez, Danny            10 Marietta Hig          10:34.69   2
 62 Geiser, Ben               11 Fort Worth N          10:35.85   2
 63 Luna, Julius              10 Waxahachie            10:41.10   1
 64 Williamson, Preston       10 Kaufman               10:43.91   1
 65 Henry, Kyle               10 Shawnee High School   10:51.66   1
 66 Wright, Carson            11 Plano West            10:52.36   2
 67 Ferris, Devin              9 Valley View           10:53.24   1
 68 Alexander-Macias, Elijah  11 Frisco Heritage       10:53.52   1
 69 Farrell, Nick             11 Dallas Jesuit         10:54.66   1
 70 Sutton, Collin               Eustace B             10:54.72   1
 71 Aguilar, Rafael           12 Waxahachie            10:55.39   1
 72 Argaw, Yosef              11 Richardson Berkner    10:55.63   1
 73 Pate, Marshall            10 Kaufman               10:56.41   1
 74 James, Jacob              11 Mansfield La          10:56.70   1
 75 Schmidt, Nate             12 Fort Worth N          10:58.60   1
 76 Bartkoski, Jacob          11 Dallas Jesuit         10:58.68   1
 77 Sanchez, Carlos           11 Kaufman               10:59.10   1
 78 Garcia, Francisco         12 Valley View           11:02.67   1
 79 Small, Luke               10 Frisco Liberty        11:02.73   1
 80 Saine, John                  Eustace B             11:18.63   1
 81 Zimmerer, Micah           12 Eustace               11:26.58   1
 82 Prado, Nic                 9 Fort Worth N          11:43.60   1
 -- Rodriguez, Devin          12 Arlington Bowie            DNF   3
 -- Freeman, Marcus           11 Frisco Heritage            SCR