Licensed to Jesuit College Prep School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 03:46 PM
          55th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018           
                                 Dallas Jesuit                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 716  Men 1600 Meter Run 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A (93)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Palomino, Christian           10 Sulphur Spri                
  2  Gardiner, Aiden               11 Wylie High                  
  3  Hall, Trevor                  12 Richardson B                
  4  Sanders, Justin               12 Mansfield Ti                
  5  Morgan, Garrett                9 Marietta Hig                
  6  Wilson, Josiah                10 Dallas Skyli                
  7  Domine, Henry                  9 Dallas Jesui                
  8  Prado, Nic                     9 Fort Worth N                
  9  Argaw, Yosef                  11 Richardson B                
 10  Elmore, Mason                 11 Richardson B                
 11  Small, Luke                   10 Frisco Liber                
 12  Moore, Zach                   10 Frisco Liber                
 13  Cobb Jr, Prinze               10 DeSoto                      
 14  Aguilar, Rafael               12 Waxahachie                  
 15  Burrell, Javin                10 Lancaster                   
 16  Martinez, Gavin               10 Dallas Jesui                
 17  Valdez, Ryan                  11 Burleson Cen                
 18  Ferris, Devin                  9 Valley View                 
 19  Farrell, Nick                 11 Dallas Jesui                
 20  Okito, Jalen                   9 DeSoto                      
 21  Harris, Deodray                  Desoto Gold                 
 22  Gordon, Dillion                  Desoto Gold                 
 23  Ayanago, Charles                 Desoto Gold                 
 24                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McKee, Ross                   10 Lewisville H                
  2  Longoria, Raymond             12 Lancaster                   
  3  Gipson, Jack                  12 Tyler Lee                   
  4  Shenoy, Kathan                11 Grapevine                   
  5  Pruitt, Jacob                 12 Allen                       
  6  Sloan, Sam                    11 Highland Par                
  7  Svetlecic, Aaron              12 Alvarado                    
  8  Vargas, Fabian                12 South Grand                 
  9  Koons, Brice                  12 Shawnee High                
 10  Schillaci, Trevor             12 Highland Par                
 11  Santoyo, Joshua               10 Arlington Bo                
 12  Chavez, Martin                 9 Dallas Bisho                
 13  Torgerson, Jacob              11 Rowlett                     
 14  Luna, Julius                  10 Waxahachie                  
 15  Gallegos, Alfredo             11 Grapevine                   
 16  Alexander-Macias, Elijah      11 Frisco Herit                
 17  Frost, Reid                   10 Fort Worth N                
 18  Mason, JaMohn                 12 South Grand                 
 19  Rodriguez, Dominic            10 Arlington Bo                
 20  Thornton, Landon              11 Sulphur Spri                
 21  Nasri, Ilyas                  11 Plano West                  
 22  Jimenez, Alex                 12 North Mesqui                
 23  Tipps, Houston                12 Valley View                 
 24  Stadthagen, Benjamin          12 South Grand                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Casner, Clayton               12 Mansfield La                
  2  Fortune, Bolton               12 Marietta Hig                
  3  Newby, Nick                   10 Burleson Cen                
  4  Wedge, Jackson                12 Deer Creek H                
  5  Yarbrough, Carson             11 Lewisville H                
  6  Kelly, Trenton                11 Burleson Cen                
  7  Lambert, Luke                  9 Wylie High                  
  8  Merlyn, Max                   11 Whitesboro                  
  9  Whisenhunt, Preston           11 Marietta Hig                
 10  Mitchell, Logan               11 Keller                      
 11  Traylor, Carson               12 DeSoto                      
 12  Wright, Carson                11 Plano West                  
 13  Obar, Niles                   12 Frisco Indep                
 14  Radtke, Theodore              11 McKinney Boy                
 15  Shumake, Austin               12 Rockwall                    
 16  Geiser, Ben                   11 Fort Worth N                
 17  Foster, Sage                  12 McKinney                    
 18  Cardiel, Luis                 11 Valley View                 
 19  Simpson, Cameron              11 McKinney Boy                
 20  Bradford, Ky'shaun            12 Arlington Se                
 21  Mawi, Isehaq                  12 Wylie East                  
 22  Santilli, Graham              12 Allen                       
 23                                                               
 24                                                               
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kearney, Matthew              12 Austin Westl                
  2  Cheeseman, Carter             11 Fort Worth C                
  3  Vallejo, Devin                12 Plano East                  
  4  Casarez, Eric                 12 Keller Centr                
  5  Wilcox, Grant                 10 Plano East                  
  6  Arcila, Juan                  12 Southlake Ca                
  7  Knight, Haftu                 11 Tyler Lee                   
  8  Peacock, Eric                 12 McKinney Boy                
  9  Maclean, Eric                 12 McKinney                    
 10  Felkins, Jackson              12 Southlake Ca                
 11  Richter, Myles                11 Lewisville H                
 12  Lannen, Nate                  10 Southlake Ca                
 13  Yarborough, Hudson            10 Plano East                  
 14  Santine, John                 12 Plano West                  
 15  Nickell, Daniel               11 Macarthur Hi                
 16  Freeman, Marcus               11 Frisco Herit                
 17  Horan, Jarrod                 11 Lake Travis                 
 18  Abdellatif, Samuel            11 Wylie High                  
 19  Greer, Judson                  9 Melissa                     
 20  Shumaker, Ryan                11 Grapevine                   
 21  Harding, Martin               12 Dallas Conra                
 22  Trevino, Fabian               12 North Mesqui                
 23  Mosqueda, Nicholas            12 North Mesqui                
 24  Chung, Jonathan               10 Allen