Jesuit College Prep School                    3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
    54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 718  Men Distance Medley 6A/5A Combin  Combined 6A/5A
================================================================   
       State: S  9:53.30  1987        , Conroe McCullough          
    National: N  9:49.78  2001        , Reston, VA                 
          6A: M 10:20.75  2007        , Southlake Carroll          
                          C. Lowe, C. Moore, C.J. Brown, S. Jameson
          5A: M 10:32.85  2000        , Mesquite Poteet            
                          J. Allen, G. Falco, A. Davis, S. Moore   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Finals                                                             
  1 Plano West  'A'                                    10:28.80M   
     1) Wilschetz, Preston 11           2) David, Andreyis 11      
     3) Wilschetz, Cole 11              4) Johnson, Pete 11        
  2 McKinney  'A'                                      10:45.37    
     1) Maclean, Graeme 10              2) Maclean, Nicolas 10     
     3) Martinez, Emmanuel 10           4) Washington, Adrian 10   
  3 Keller  'A'                                        10:46.41    
     1) Signo, Michael 12               2) Nelson, Colton 11       
     3) Klein, Cameron 12               4) Mitchell, Logan 11      
  4 Shawnee High School  'A'                           10:48.07    
     1) Henry, Kyle 10                  2) Hernandez, Kylan 12     
     3) Blackshire, Darrius 12          4) Littleton, Clifford 11  
  5 DeSoto  'A'                                        10:50.76    
     1) Cobb Jr, Prinze 10              2) Hastings, Isaac 11      
     3) Adeagbo, Vittorio 12            4) Traylor, Carson 12      
  6 North Mesquite  'A'                                10:54.97    
     1) Daniyan, Asevasea               2) Jimenez, Alex 12        
     3) Mosqueda, Nicholas 12           4) Trevino, Fabian 12      
  7 Whitesboro  'A'                                    10:58.40    
     1) White, Dustin 12                2) Urbina, Michael 11      
     3) Merlyn, Max 11                  4) Flores, Antonio 12      
  8 Frisco Heritage  'A'                               10:58.66    
     1) Alexander-Macias, Elijah 11     2) Evans, Dylan 11         
     3) Benn, Zachary 9                 4) Asmerom, Josiah 11      
  9 Wylie High  'A'                                    10:59.45    
     1) Lambert, Luke 9                 2) Widner, Hunter 11       
     3) Pitts, Dylan 10                 4) Abdellatif, Samuel 11   
 10 Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                 11:12.88    
     1) Farrell, Nick 11                2) Maguire, Finn 12        
     3) Domine, Henry 9                 4) Whisler, Travis 11      
 11 Lake Travis  'A'                                   11:17.20    
     1) Crownover, Taylor 10            2) Perkins, Preston 11     
     3) Finnegan, John 10               4) Eagle, Charley 9        
 12 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                             11:18.86    
     1) Merutka, Andrew 11              2) Lowe, Dylan 11          
     3) Yarbrough, Carson 11            4) Dayani, Adam 12         
 13 Richardson Berkner  'A'                            11:21.34    
     1) Hall, Trevor 12                 2) Rouse, Samuel 12        
     3) Elmore, Mason 11                4) Argaw, Yosef 11         
 14 South Grand Prairie  'A'                           11:24.19    
     1) Mason, JaMohn 12                2) Stewart, Jarren 12      
     3) Stadthagen, Benjamin 12         4) Vargas, Fabian 12       
 15 Desoto Gold  'A'                                   11:32.80    
     1) Harris, Deodray                 2) Cleveland, Trent        
     3) Gordon, Dillion                 4) Okito, Jalen            
 16 Eustace  'A'                                       11:34.68    
     1) Lopez, Jaden 10                 2) Zimmerer, Micah 12      
     3) Page, Dalton 10                 4) Westb, Nicholas 11      
 17 Marietta High School  'A'                          11:43.51    
     1) Morgan, Garrett 9               2) Perry, Carson 10        
     3) Sanchez, Danny 10               4) Ing, Colby 9            
 18 Fort Worth Nolan Catholic  'A'                     12:02.78    
     1) Prado, Nic 9                    2) Sedillo, Matthew 12     
     3) Frost, Reid 10                  4) Geiser, Ben 11          
 -- McKinney Boyd  'A'                                      SCR    
     1) Simpson, Cameron 11             2) Taylor, Alex 10         
     3) Radtke, Teddy 11                4) Peacock, Eric 12        
 -- Lancaster  'A'                                          SCR    
     1) Burrell, Javin 10               2) Green, Barry 10         
     3) Ramirez, Rudolpho 11            4) Longoria, Raymond 12    
 -- Mansfield Timberview  'A'                               SCR