Jesuit College Prep School                    3/26/2018 - 10:19 AM
    54th Annual Jesuit Sheaner Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018     
                           Dallas Jesuit                           
 
Event 608  Men 4x100 Meter Relay 6A Boys
===================================================================
     JS Meet: M 40.59  2012        , DeSoto                        
                       B. Echols, D. Wilson, T. Acy, R. Jones      
       State: S 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt              
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley              
    National: N 39.76  1998        , Forth Worth Wyatt,TX,         
                       Wesley/Clopton/Franklin/Wesley              
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 DeSoto  'A'                                           40.83q  3
     1) Goodman, Zavion 11              2) Harrison, Kennedy 11    
     3) Mcgraw, Deonte 11               4) Smith, Donovan 11       
  2 Cedar Hill  'A'                                       41.58q  3
     1) Young, Vincent 12               2) Bright, Quinshone 10    
     3) Fleming, Cameron 12             4) Fleeks, Josh 12         
  3 Mansfield Timberview  'A'                             42.03q  2
     1) Armstead, Joshua 11             2) Sneed, Stacy 10         
     3) Knox, Jalen 12                  4) Johns, Curtis 12        
  4 Allen  'A'                                            42.23q  1
     1) Brown, Jeramey 12               2) Norman, Matthew 10      
     3) Bender, Glenn 12                4) Fazarro, Asante 12      
  4 Rowlett  'A'                                          42.23q  2
     1) Manuel, Harrison 12             2) Seals, Emmett 12        
     3) Iwaugu, Precious 11             4) Simsek, Brody 11        
  6 Mesquite Horn  'A'                                    42.33q  1
     1) Calhoun, Brodrick 12            2) Abrama, Soro 12         
     3) Fuller, Quajon 10               4) Jones, Davonye 12       
  7 Wylie High  'A'                                       42.71q  2
     1) Mcgrue-johnson, Gaseven 12      2) Ekpenyong, Victor 10    
     3) Collins, Chris 10               4) Omah, Daniel 10         
  8 Duncanville  'A'                                      42.88q  1
     1) Boone, Jeremiah 11              2) Willimas, Dorian 12     
     3) Gormer, Jerrett 12              4) Madden, Tridarrius 11   
  9 Desoto Gold  'A'                                      42.93   2
     1) Merritt, Keshawn                2) Wesley, Tameron         
     3) Carter, Kaleb                   4) Wallace, Malik          
 10 Waxahachie  'A'                                       43.34   3
     1) Sterns, Joshua 10               2) Patterson, Antawan 11   
     3) Sterns, Jerreth 12              4) Richardson, Demani 11   
 11 South Grand Prairie  'A'                              43.40   2
     1) Lightfoot, Terrell 12           2) Onasonya, Edward 9      
     3) Star, Ryan 10                   4) Williams, Jalon 9       
 12 Dallas Skyline  'A'                                   43.50   1
     1) Reed, Ezekiel 11                2) Hall, Rodrick 9         
     3) Shelmon, Dominique 11           4) Roundtree, Milton 10    
 13 Lewisville Hebron  'A'                                43.64   3
 14 Arlington Seguin  'A'                                 43.81   3
     1) Clark, Gabriel 10               2) Hunter, Jalon 10        
     3) Johnson, Marcus 12              4) Ngendakumana, Joshua 12 
 15 Lake Travis  'A'                                      43.97   3
     1) Glomb, James 12                 2) Eddleton, Michael 10    
     3) Correa, Cameron 10              4) Ramsey, Braden 11       
 16 McKinney Boyd  'A'                                    44.00   2
     1) Nixon, Jaden 9                  2) Shaw, Ja'tyler 10       
     3) Coleman, Kareem 10              4) Estelle, Patrick 12     
 17 Richardson Berkner  'A'                               44.79   1
     1) Jackson, Legend 11              2) Jackson, Jonathan 11    
     3) Garang, Kongor 10               4) Alexander, Shazae 11    
 -- Dallas Jesuit  'A'                                      DNF   3
     1) Mcfarland, Max 9                2) Campbell, Mitchell 10   
     3) Smith, E. J. 10                 4) Strong, Pierce 11       
 -- Lake Highlands  'A'                                     SCR   2
     1) Fulcher, Corey 12               2) Fugitt, Donavan 12      
     3) Smith, De'airrus 9              4) Kone, Ismael 11         
 -- Plano West  'A'                                         SCR   1
     1) Haynes, Amir 12                 2) Tal, Robert 10          
     3) Mccomas, Gregory 12             4) Woods, Evan 9