Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sharpe, Amirah                   Paulsboro HS                
  2  Thompson, Lauryn                 Williamstown                
  3  Pierontoni, Emily                Kingsway HS                 
  4  Daly, Jasmine                    West Deptfor                
  5  Franks, Christina                Paulsboro HS                
  6  Nicholson, Carly                 Delsea Reg.                 
  7  Smith, Abigail                   Kingsway HS                 
  8  Tabar, Hailey                    Clearview Re                
  9  DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS                 
 10  White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re                
 11  Harden, Sierra                   Delsea Reg.                 
 12  Kuss, Lindsay                    Washington T                
 13  Groch, Brianna                   Clearview Re                
 14  Lawson, Kayla                    Delsea Reg.                 
 15  Pantalone, Natalie               Williamstown                
 16  Byrne, Katherine                 Clearview Re                
 17  Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS                
 18  Maier, Autumn                    Pitman HS                   
 19  Palmucci, Alyssa                 Kingsway HS                 
 20  Copeland, Vicki                  Clayton HS                  
 21  Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor                
 22  Stanwood, Katie                  Pitman HS                   
 23  Leach, Keri                      Pitman HS                   
 24  Goriunova, Julia                 West Deptfor                
 25  Turner, Emma                     Kingsway HS                 
 26  Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor                
 27  Van Zelst, Rachel                Williamstown                
 28  Tharp, Allyson                   Kingsway HS                 
 29  Hartnett, Hannah                 Washington T                
 30  Ross, Grace                      Pitman HS                   
 31  Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS                  
 32  Ross, Isabella                   Pitman HS                   
 33  Holmes, Olivia                   Washington T                
 34  Wesley, Jade                     Glassboro HS                
 35  Hartwyk, Hailey                  Woodbury  HS                
 36  Bernard, Grace                   Our Lady of