Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS                 
  2  Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS                 
  3  Kolodziej, Jake                  Washington T                
  4  Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS                 
  5  Smith, Naseem                    Deptford HS                 
  6  Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS                 
  7  Banks, Tyree                     Deptford HS                 
  8  Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown                
  9  Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.                 
 10  Fowler, Keison                   Delsea Reg.                 
 11  Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS                  
 12  Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS                  
 13  Razze, Nicholas                  Pitman HS                   
 14  Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS                 
 15  Camper, Travon                   Williamstown                
 16  Petrille, Daniel                 Clearview Re                
 17  O'Brien, Joe                     Pitman HS                   
 18  Williams, Jamire                 Paulsboro HS                
 19  Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS                 
 20  Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re                
 21  Reynolds, Daniel                 Kingsway HS                 
 22  Berry, Nigel                     Delsea Reg.                 
 23  Simpson, Kevin                   Washington T                
 24  keehn, nick                      Washington T                
 25  Aseron, Sebastian                Washington T                
 26  Gipe, Dalton                     Pitman HS                   
 27  Love, Ian                        Woodbury  HS                
 28  Watson, Austin                   Williamstown                
 29  Helder, Logan                    West Deptfor                
 30  Williams, Hakim                  Williamstown                
 31  Abed, Jamil                      Pitman HS                   
 32  Malone, Eddie                    Kingsway HS                 
 33  Quigley, Ryan                    Kingsway HS                 
 34  Jennings, James                  West Deptfor                
 35  Shields, Gavin                   Glassboro HS                
 36  Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS                
 37  Williams, Gavin                  West Deptfor                
 38  Easterling, Jermaine             Woodbury  HS