Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Kollock, Iyanla                  Our Lady of                 
  2  Dillard, Gabrielle               Clayton HS                  
  3  Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS                  
  4  Sharpe, Ariel                    Paulsboro HS                
  5  Repousis, Izabela                Washington T                
  6  Brackett, Kaire                  Delsea Reg.                 
  7  Palmer, Najiyah                  Kingsway HS                 
  8  Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS                 
  9  Barr, Jordan                     Delsea Reg.                 
 10  Fox, Aalliya                     Delsea Reg.                 
 11  Brown, Anyia                     Paulsboro HS                
 12  DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS                 
 13  Sharpe, Arianna                  Paulsboro HS                
 14  Marsh, Amaris                    Deptford HS                 
 15  Snyder, Erin                     Clearview Re                
 16  McAlpin, Angelica                Clearview Re                
 17  Abul-Qasim, Nalah                Williamstown                
 18  Brown, Daneesha                  Delsea Reg.                 
 19  Francis, Zekira                  Clearview Re                
 20  Pierce, Natasha                  Washington T                
 21  Torain, Kennedy                  Kingsway HS                 
 22  Jones, Ideyana                   Clayton HS                  
 23  Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS                 
 24  White, Jordyn                    Clearview Re                
 25  Ott, Jordan                      Pitman HS                   
 26  Fyffe, Camryn                    Williamstown                
 27  Sorbello, Kim                    Glassboro HS                
 28  Oshodi, Jade                     Kingsway HS                 
 29  Daniel, Elise                    Kingsway HS                 
 30  Howell, Katirah                  Paulsboro HS                
 31  Clement, Zabrina                 Deptford HS                 
 32  Sanker, Annie                    Pitman HS                   
 33  Rogers, Tianna                   Clayton HS                  
 34  Scarduzio, Stephanie             Williamstown                
 35  Griggs, Giordana                 Pitman HS                   
 36  Bria, MacKenzie                  West Deptfor                
 37  Ortiz, Yeseniah                  Glassboro HS                
 38  Alonzo, Odalis                   Woodbury  HS                
 39  Kelly, Tina                      Pitman HS                   
 40  Smith, Madison                   Pitman HS                   
 41  McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Reg                 
 42  Canna, Avery                     Pitman HS                   
 43  Clay, Arielle                    Glassboro HS                
 44  McFadden, Alia                   Glassboro HS                
 45  DiPetroantonio, Sarah            Glassboro HS                
 46  Kalnas, Izabella                 West Deptfor                
 47  Ford, Erynne                     West Deptfor