Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS                  
  2  Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS                 
  3  Borguet, Aidan                   Delsea Reg.                 
  4  Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.                 
  5  Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS                 
  6  Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS                 
  7  Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.                 
  8  Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS                  
  9  Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.                 
 10  Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS                 
 11  Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS                 
 12  Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS                 
 13  Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.                 
 14  Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS                 
 15  Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS                
 16  Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS                
 17  Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS                 
 18  Hohney, Roman                    Glassboro HS                
 19  Campbell, Damonte                Williamstown                
 20  Collins, Jonathen                Williamstown                
 21  Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS                 
 22  Crawford, Lonnie                 Williamstown                
 23  Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS                
 24  Bettis, James                    Deptford HS                 
 25  Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor                
 26  Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS                 
 27  Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS                
 28  Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T                
 29  Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor                
 30  Robinson, Harold                 Williamstown                
 31  Dressner, Mike                   Washington T                
 32  Moye, Branden                    Woodbury  HS                
 33  Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS                   
 34  Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re                
 35  Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor                
 36  Byrd, Kevon                      Washington T                
 37  Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo         Williamstown                
 38  Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS                
 39  Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re                
 40  Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor                
 41  Black, Troy                      Clearview Re                
 42  Montalvo, Isaiah                 Paulsboro HS                
 43  Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS                
 44  Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS                
 45  Levine, Syheed                   Paulsboro HS                
 46  Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg