Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS                 
  2  Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS                 
  3  Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.                 
  4  Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS                 
  5  Greene, Jayden                   Washington T                
  6  Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS                 
  7  Alestra, Tim                     Clearview Re                
  8  Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS                 
  9  Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.                 
 10  Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.                 
 11  Washington, Joshua               Woodbury  HS                
 12  Bishop, Dominck                  Clayton HS                  
 13  Burke, Gabrriel                  Clayton HS                  
 14  Connor, Jonathan                 Kingsway HS                 
 15  Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS                 
 16  Banks, Devon                     Williamstown                
 17  Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS                
 18  Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor                
 19  Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS                 
 20  Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown                
 21  Fearon, Zion                     Clearview Re                
 22  Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS                 
 23  Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS                 
 24  Smithson, Sean                   Washington T                
 25  Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS                   
 26  Flood, Christian                 Washington T                
 27  Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS                
 28  Jackson, Damir                   Clearview Re                
 29  Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re                
 30  Smith, Josh                      West Deptfor                
 31  Watson, Devin                    West Deptfor                
 32  Smith, Eric                      Gateway Reg                 
 33  Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS                
 34  Smith, Lamonte                   Paulsboro HS                
 35  Pierson, Phil                    Delsea Reg.                 
 36  Wallace, Antywon                 Paulsboro HS                
 37  Sager, Will                      West Deptfor                
 38  Ewe, Jake                        Pitman HS                   
 39  Battle Jr, Anthony               Clearview Re                
 40  Kittrel, Naiheem                 Glassboro HS                
 41  Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS                
 42  Quieti, Zackery                  Delsea Reg.                 
 43  Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS                
 44  Davis, Tyreek                    Woodbury  HS