Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash (49)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS                  
  2  Bundy, Tyriq                     Deptford HS                 
  3  Walton, Dazhaun                  Clayton HS                  
  4  Gibson, Justine                  Clayton HS                  
  5  Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS                 
  6  Smith, Khion                     Deptford HS                 
  7  Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS                 
  8  Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS                 
  9  Stone, Donovan                   West Deptfor                
 10  Bettis, James                    Deptford HS                 
 11  Vargo, Jimmy                     Delsea Reg.                 
 12  Carr, Seth                       Glassboro HS                
 13  Sawyer-Smith, Makye              West Deptfor                
 14  Hammond, Geoff                   Williamstown                
 15  Lewis, Anthone                   Kingsway HS                 
 16  Williams, Michael                Kingsway HS                 
 17  Lomax, Damir                     Delsea Reg.                 
 18  Hannah, Shaikyi                  Delsea Reg.                 
 19  Szwed, Michael                   Delsea Reg.                 
 20  Maamoon, Nahmeir                 Glassboro HS                
 21  Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T                
 22  Burt, Rashad                     Glassboro HS                
 23  Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.                 
 24  Williams, Eric                   Kingsway HS                 
 25  Townes, Bryan                    Kingsway HS                 
 26  Flood, Christian                 Washington T                
 27  Barnes, Michael                  West Deptfor                
 28  Collins, Jonathen                Williamstown                
 29  Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re                
 30  Clement, Donovan                 Deptford HS                 
 31  Boardley-Smith, Shyheim          Kingsway HS                 
 32  Crawford, Lonnie                 Williamstown                
 33  Dressner, Mike                   Washington T                
 34  Truesdale, Zayhir                Williamstown                
 35  Jenkins, Jamir                   Glassboro HS                
 36  Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor                
 37  Bender, Justin                   Pitman HS                   
 38  Ward, Koran                      Gateway Reg                 
 39  Wright, Curtis                   Glassboro HS                
 40  Singletary, Ron                  Delsea Reg.                 
 41  Nguyen, Alex                     Clearview Re                
 42  Black, Troy                      Clearview Re                
 43  Montalvo, Isaiah                 Paulsboro HS                
 44  Torres, Jon                      Glassboro HS                
 45  Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS                
 46  Mc Gruder, Marcus                Woodbury  HS                
 47  Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS                
 48  Green, Barry                     Paulsboro HS                
 49  Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS