Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Deptford HS  'A'                                             
     1) Sanders, Javon                  2) Bundy, Tyriq                   
     3) Brown, Tyrece                   4) Smith, Khion                   
  2  Clayton HS  'A'                                              
     1) Burke, Gabrriel                 2) Bishop, Dominck                
     3) Smith, Hilton                   4) Gibson, Justine                
  3  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                          
     1) Tenenberg, George               2) Mayhew, William                
     3) Lomax, Damir                    4) Szwed, Michael                 
  4  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                                       
     1) Gardina, Colin                  2) Alestra, Tim                   
     3) Bentancur, Troy                 4) Fearon, Zion                   
  5  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                       
     1) Smithson, Sean                  2) Kolodziej, Jake                
     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Dearing, Erick                 
  6  Kingsway HS  'A'                                             
     1) Connor, Jonathan                2) Joyner, Orion                  
     3) Lewis, Anthone                  4) Caraccio, Stone                
  7  Paulsboro HS  'A'                                            
     1) Collins, Zaire                  2) Wallace, Antywon               
     3) Smith, Lamonte                  4) Green, Barry                   
  8  Glassboro HS  'A'                                            
     1) Maamoon, Nahmeir                2) Carr, Seth                     
     3) Torres, Jon                     4) Wright, Curtis                 
  9  West Deptford HS  'A'                                        
     1) Smith, Josh                     2) Sawyer-Smith, Makye            
     3) Olson, Nick                     4) Watson, Devin                  
 10  Pitman HS  'A'                                               
     1) DeGeorge, Dane                  2) Castagna, Luke                 
     3) Bender, Justin                  4) Razze, Nicholas