Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 01:06 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.                 
  2  Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.                 
  3  Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS                 
  4  Lim, Kenneth                     West Deptfor                
  5  Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS                  
  6  Bentancur, Troy                  Clearview Re                
  7  Jarvis, Skye                     Williamstown                
  8  Still, Dymeir                    Glassboro HS                
  9  Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS                 
 10  Parham, Brendan                  Paulsboro HS                
 11  Black, Troy                      Clearview Re                
 12  Bettis, James                    Deptford HS                 
 13  Sager, Will                      West Deptfor                
 14  Bookman, Tyshawn                 West Deptfor                
 15  Sommerkamp, CodeJames            Gateway Reg                 
 16  Shreim, Naseem                   Washington T                
 17  Saunders, Yakov                  Washington T                
 18  Akins, Ronya                     West Deptfor                
 19  Thorton, Bryant                  Glassboro HS                
 20  Ezeiruaku, Cameron               Williamstown                
 21  Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS                 
 22  Tuten, Bhayshul                  Paulsboro HS                
 23  Cliver, Conrad                   Kingsway HS                 
 24  Tanzola, Michael                 Kingsway HS                 
 25  Parker, Andre                    Woodbury  HS                
 26  Hamilton, Hasan                  Deptford HS                 
 27  Scott, Marcus                    Paulsboro HS                
 28  Kizee, Tymir                     Delsea Reg.                 
 29  Boyle, Mike                      Kingsway HS                 
 30  Hall, Mike                       Glassboro HS                
 31  McKeithan, Thomas                Williamstown                
 32  Mitchell, Anthony                Glassboro HS                
 33  Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS                 
 34  Wilkinson, Evan                  Gateway Reg                 
 35  Flood, Kenneth                   Washington T                
 36  Childress, Joseph                Paulsboro HS